Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5437
Sarah
Connell
F 9-11
4719
28/80
2193/3974
1:06:26
1:00:21
12:05
6054
Mamie
King
F 9-11
4720
29/80
2194/3974
1:06:16
1:00:22
12:05
1222
Maddison
Eckley
F 15-19
4721
276/434
2195/3974
1:07:46
1:00:24
12:05
4695
Joe
Waizmann
M 60-64
4722
91/151
2527/3342
1:02:23
1:00:25
12:05
2275
Leigh
Judge
F 50-54
4723
125/277
2196/3974
1:08:41
1:00:26
12:06
5386
Marisa
Chapa
F 30-34
4724
220/344
2197/3974
1:15:48
1:00:26
12:06
5385
Deborah
Chapa
F 60-64
4725
26/90
2198/3974
1:15:49
1:00:27
12:06
925
Debbie
Cottongim
F 50-54
4726
126/277
2199/3974
1:02:42
1:00:28
12:06
2980
Harry
Melke
M 65-69
4727
55/80
2528/3342
1:03:04
1:00:28
12:06
1405
Kirt
Fourman
M 45-49
4728
204/256
2529/3342
1:08:28
1:00:28
12:06
3536
Jack
Prim
M 55-59
4729
144/204
2530/3342
1:03:56
1:00:29
12:06
1019
Patsy
Darling
F 75-79
4730
2/8
2200/3974
1:02:17
1:00:29
12:06
3779
Michaela
Roe
F 20-24
4731
354/525
2201/3974
1:02:02
1:00:30
12:06
6449
Rachel
Oxley
F 15-19
4732
277/434
2202/3974
1:07:05
1:00:30
12:06
2950
Peggy
McNamee
F 60-64
4733
27/90
2203/3974
1:02:30
1:00:30
12:06
3387
Madelynn
Palmer
F 15-19
4734
278/434
2204/3974
1:02:02
1:00:30
12:06
853
Katherine
Colletti
F 25-29
4735
281/418
2205/3974
1:08:36
1:00:31
12:07
6104
Korinne
Lachey
F 20-24
4736
355/525
2206/3974
1:07:13
1:00:31
12:07
5603
John
Erbaugh
M 20-24
4737
267/324
2531/3342
1:07:14
1:00:32
12:07
7420
Ashley
Bergmann
F 25-29
4738
282/418
2207/3974
1:01:47
1:00:33
12:07
8020
Ty
Williams
M 45-49
4739
205/256
2532/3342
1:06:13
1:00:33
12:07
4859
Ronda
Wilkwn
F 45-49
4740
154/302
2208/3974
1:08:25
1:00:33
12:07
7716
Shea
Shelton
F 15-19
4741
279/434
2209/3974
1:06:43
1:00:35
12:07
7715
Sara
Shelton
F 20-24
4742
356/525
2210/3974
1:06:43
1:00:35
12:07
3974
Carl
Schroeder
M 70-74
4743
12/31
2533/3342
1:06:40
1:00:35
12:07
5451
Sara
Costner
F 35-39
4744
210/331
2211/3974
1:05:31
1:00:36
12:08
6930
Robyn
Trentman
F 50-54
4745
127/277
2212/3974
1:05:21
1:00:37
12:08
4410
Amy
Sutfin
F 45-49
4746
155/302
2213/3974
1:06:48
1:00:38
12:08
7582
John
Kuehnle
CLYDE B
4747
82/181
2534/3342
1:04:41
1:00:39
12:08
4310
Lena
Stemmer
F 12-14
4748
134/195
2214/3974
1:07:02
1:00:40
12:08
2808
Amber
Marks
F 30-34
4749
221/344
2215/3974
1:03:23
1:00:40
12:08
263
Alex
Beatty
M 30-34
4750
246/282
2535/3342
1:05:16
1:00:40
12:08
4309
Katherine
Stemmer
F 20-24
4751
357/525
2216/3974
1:07:02
1:00:40
12:08
7068
Gretchen
Wudke
F 45-49
4752
156/302
2217/3974
1:05:23
1:00:40
12:08
1353
Lauren
Fevola
F 20-24
4753
358/525
2218/3974
1:05:06
1:00:41
12:09
3431
Elizabeth
Perkey
F 20-24
4754
359/525
2219/3974
1:05:05
1:00:43
12:09
7019
Kaitlyn
Whiteselll
F 15-19
4755
280/434
2220/3974
1:01:25
1:00:43
12:09
7996
Bret
Perkey
CLYDE A
4756
158/224
2536/3342
1:05:05
1:00:44
12:09
4534
Russel
Toadvine
CLYDE B
4757
83/181
2537/3342
1:08:20
1:00:45
12:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
811
Paul
Clifton
M 40-44
4758
153/194
2538/3342
1:04:03
1:00:45
12:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after