Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Broad Ripple Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
June 13, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1187
Arin
McIntosh
F 25-29
468
28/159
176/1038
28:32
9:00
343
Ben
Cox
M 34-39
469
36/85
293/659
28:32
9:00
989
Cody
Kocher
M 20-24
470
26/33
294/659
28:32
9:00
1362
Brandon
Palencer
M 34-39
471
37/85
295/659
28:32
9:00
1423
Seth
Polacek
M 25-29
472
48/96
296/659
28:32
9:00
1974
Kendra
Wood
F 45-49
473
10/116
177/1038
28:35
9:01
2023
Eva
Cheung
F 60-64
474
3/34
178/1038
28:35
9:01
23
Garrett
Aderman
M 25-29
475
49/96
297/659
28:37
9:02
1553
Michael
Rowe
M 45-49
476
30/67
298/659
28:37
9:02
78
Rich
Barrett
M 40-44
477
37/70
299/659
28:38
9:02
1401
Melissa
Perrin
F 34-39
478
41/145
179/1038
28:38
9:02
1591
Joe
Schmidt
M 55-59
479
23/82
300/659
28:39
9:03
505
Bobby
Egan
M 25-29
480
50/96
301/659
28:39
9:03
1801
Ashya
Thomas
F 20-24
481
19/56
180/1038
28:39
9:03
285
Ron
Cloer
M 50-54
482
33/76
302/659
28:40
9:03
902
David
Jewell
M 25-29
483
51/96
303/659
28:40
9:03
867
Kate
Hursh
F 40-44
484
26/142
181/1038
28:41
9:03
1094
Robert
Long
M 50-54
485
34/76
304/659
28:42
9:04
1308
Amy
Newquist
F 45-49
486
11/116
182/1038
28:42
9:04
2041
Alexis
Reynolds
F 11-15
487
3/12
183/1038
28:42
9:04
1049
Chris
Lee
M 50-54
488
35/76
305/659
28:43
9:04
2072
Kameron
Kleveland
M 25-29
489
52/96
306/659
28:43
9:04
1796
Jonel
Thaller
F 40-44
490
27/142
184/1038
28:44
9:04
37
Anne
Anderson
F 40-44
491
28/142
185/1038
28:44
9:04
794
Lisa
Hess
F 50-54
492
7/101
186/1038
28:44
9:04
717
Brad
Habbinga
M 34-39
493
38/85
307/659
28:44
9:04
203
Lorrene
Buckley
F 60-64
494
4/34
187/1038
28:45
9:04
1674
Abby
Smith
F 25-29
495
29/159
188/1038
28:45
9:05
244
Ashley
Capozziello
F 30-34
496
34/168
189/1038
28:45
9:05
1343
Robert
O\'Dell
M 55-59
497
24/82
308/659
28:46
9:05
1859
Ali
Van Rensburg
F 25-29
498
30/159
190/1038
28:47
9:05
316
Blake
Cook
M 25-29
499
53/96
309/659
28:47
9:05
1328
Erika
O BRIEN
F 25-29
500
31/159
191/1038
28:48
9:06
334
Aaron
Corder
M 20-24
501
27/33
310/659
28:48
9:06
326
John
Coovert
M 50-54
502
36/76
311/659
28:49
9:06
118
Josh
Bentz
M 25-29
503
54/96
312/659
28:49
9:06
701
Kristine
Groot
F 30-34
504
35/168
192/1038
28:51
9:06
1323
Tom
Nolan
M 55-59
505
25/82
313/659
28:51
9:06
1099
Alicia
Loy
F 30-34
506
36/168
193/1038
28:51
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1201
Abigail
McNamee
F 25-29
507
32/159
194/1038
28:52
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after