Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 45th Annual Turkey Trot - 2023
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 23, 2023 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3777
Andrew
Woodard
M 20-24
516
52/217
411/2361
38:46
38:37
7:55
1785
Brandon
Palomaki
M 15-19
517
97/262
412/2361
39:30
38:38
7:55
4143
Will
Shearin
M 12-14
518
31/138
413/2361
38:53
38:38
7:55
867
Jodi
Gebhart
F 50-54
519
6/225
106/2490
39:30
38:39
7:56
4025
Zaiden
Taylor
M 15-19
520
98/262
414/2361
39:50
38:40
7:56
3492
Lukas
Ross
M 15-19
521
99/262
415/2361
39:20
38:42
7:56
3891
Torrey
Hamilton
M 40-44
522
33/189
416/2361
39:33
38:42
7:56
794
Wibe
Fokkink
M 40-44
523
34/189
417/2361
39:21
38:43
7:56
1728
Bill
Neitzke
M 55-59
524
12/162
418/2361
38:54
38:43
7:56
4173
Addyson
Abner
F 15-19
525
12/235
107/2490
39:10
38:43
7:56
3996
Tommy
Seebacher
M 25-29
526
42/213
419/2361
44:53
38:44
7:57
1784
Alaina
Palomaki
F 15-19
527
13/235
108/2490
39:36
38:45
7:57
4090
Billy
Barnett
M 25-29
528
43/213
420/2361
38:54
38:45
7:57
3042
Patrick
Golden
M 45-49
529
27/186
421/2361
39:28
38:45
7:57
822
James
Freeman
M 45-49
530
28/186
422/2361
39:03
38:45
7:57
3953
Ben
Moushon
M 40-44
531
35/189
423/2361
38:55
38:46
7:57
1753
Kaleigh
Norman
F 15-19
532
14/235
109/2490
39:06
38:47
7:57
1324
Mary
Krebs
F 30-34
533
10/219
110/2490
39:25
38:47
7:57
2121
Margaret
Schoen
F 20-24
534
12/228
111/2490
39:25
38:47
7:57
3942
Tom
McNamee
M 40-44
535
36/189
424/2361
38:57
38:48
7:57
797
Scott
Foley
M 25-29
536
44/213
425/2361
39:58
38:48
7:57
1256
Scott
Ketcham
M 35-39
537
47/218
426/2361
41:33
38:49
7:58
3620
Sofia
Stocker
F 15-19
538
15/235
112/2490
39:09
38:49
7:58
1218
Jason
Jones
M 45-49
539
29/186
427/2361
39:07
38:49
7:58
4814
Michael
Zhan
M 20-24
540
53/217
428/2361
44:14
38:50
7:58
4258
Megan
Young
F 25-29
541
19/261
113/2490
39:00
38:51
7:58
2934
Steve
Dillon
M 50-54
542
21/168
429/2361
39:21
38:53
7:58
5520
Isabella
Reyna
F 25-29
543
20/261
114/2490
42:33
38:53
7:59
4828
Rebecca
Esselstein
F 30-34
544
11/219
115/2490
40:22
38:55
7:59
892
Gabrielle
Gilkison
F 20-24
545
13/228
116/2490
39:24
38:55
7:59
4113
Cameron
Zengel
M 25-29
546
45/213
430/2361
39:14
38:55
7:59
1185
Arjun
Jain
M 15-19
547
100/262
431/2361
54:32
38:56
7:59
3784
Kevin
Zahora
M 40-44
548
37/189
432/2361
40:04
38:56
7:59
4614
Simon
McEwen
M 12-14
549
32/138
433/2361
39:34
38:57
7:59
2993
Bill
Foster
M 50-54
550
22/168
434/2361
39:47
38:59
8:00
2996
William
Foster
M 30-34
551
44/203
435/2361
39:47
39:00
8:00
2281
Mariah
Squire
F 30-34
552
12/219
117/2490
39:48
39:01
8:00
3043
Mathew
Gorka
M 30-34
553
45/203
436/2361
40:23
39:02
8:00
1789
Michael
Palomaki
M 45-49
554
30/186
437/2361
39:54
39:02
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2801
Brayden
Brown
M 15-19
555
101/262
438/2361
43:00
39:04
8:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after