Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
10K
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
651
Wiley
Watts
M0119
1
1/6
1/86
32:41.08
5:16
741
Jenn
Randall
F2529
2
1/14
1/141
34:31.01
5:34
172
Marc
Foster
M2024
3
1/6
2/86
35:54.05
5:47
57
Griffin
Baxley
M0119
4
2/6
3/86
39:38.02
6:23
777
Co
Jones
M4549
5
1/3
4/86
39:51.01
6:25
270
Andrew
Kirchharr
M3034
6
1/14
5/86
40:00.06
6:27
765
Michael
Taylor
M4549
7
2/3
6/86
40:30.05
6:32
14
Jake
Strouckel
M3539
8
1/12
7/86
41:52.09
6:45
98
Andrew
Pardi
M2024
9
2/6
8/86
41:58.04
6:46
190
Jamie
Whitney
M4044
10
1/8
9/86
42:08.03
6:47
7
Blake
Pierson
M3539
11
2/12
10/86
42:35.08
6:52
97
Kate
Hannah
F2024
12
1/6
2/141
43:03
6:56
58
Grace
Pinckney
F2024
13
2/6
3/141
43:51.09
7:04
510
Karla
Snyder
F4549
14
1/8
4/141
44:00.07
7:05
223
Sam
Parsons
M0119
15
3/6
11/86
44:28.05
7:10
267
Kris
Pearce
F3539
16
1/27
5/141
44:49.04
7:13
705
Owen
Wright
M5559
17
1/5
12/86
45:49.02
7:23
90
Katie
Christian
F3539
18
2/27
6/141
46:02.06
7:25
512
Robert
Morales
M5559
19
2/5
13/86
46:29.03
7:29
795
Greyson
Hollis
M3034
20
2/14
14/86
46:43.09
7:32
513
Ashley
Conklin
M5054
21
1/7
15/86
46:57.05
7:34
122
Danielle
Curran
F4044
22
1/18
7/141
47:07.08
7:36
367
Rebecca
McKenzie
F3539
23
3/27
8/141
47:29.04
7:39
793
Samantha
Eichman
F0119
24
1/7
9/141
47:58.08
7:44
6
Barrett
Avery
M3034
25
3/14
16/86
48:08.09
7:45
894
Andrew
Beach
M3034
26
4/14
17/86
48:18.03
7:47
167
Riley
Mullanix
F0119
27
2/7
10/141
48:18.09
7:47
215
Luke
Connolly
M2529
28
1/10
18/86
48:25.07
7:48
719
Mark
Nystrom
M5054
29
2/7
19/86
48:34.07
7:50
716
Justen
Stiles
M2024
30
3/6
20/86
49:13.04
7:56
45
Carlee
Uhrich
F4044
31
2/18
11/141
49:19.07
7:57
320
Isaias
Padilla
M5054
32
3/7
21/86
49:38.06
8:00
819
Grace
Youngblood
F2024
33
3/6
12/141
49:39.09
8:00
359
Danielle
Stricklin
F3539
34
4/27
13/141
49:39.09
8:00
843
Makena
Hervey
F2024
35
4/6
14/141
49:40.05
8:00
677
Jack
Mantel
M3539
36
3/12
22/86
49:56
8:03
500
Jeanne
Zoppo
F3539
37
5/27
15/141
50:15
8:06
18
Matt
Bromely
M3539
38
4/12
23/86
50:20.09
8:07
578
Kathleen
Dugan
F5559
39
1/10
16/141
50:48.03
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
114
Karen
Guillemin
F5054
40
1/9
17/141
50:56.05
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after