Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K Overall
Info
January 28, 2018 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
156
Beth
Simpson
-
188
0/0
99/205
1:04:42.07
10:25
166
Terry
Loch
F7074
189
1/2
100/205
1:04:45.05
10:26
170
Ron
Benfield
M5559
190
10/18
90/134
1:04:49.02
10:26
368
Anne
Bookless
F5559
191
11/19
101/205
1:04:56.06
10:28
409
Shannon
Buckley-Shaklee
F4044
192
15/26
102/205
1:04:57.03
10:28
302
Cirith
Anderson Sebree
F4044
193
16/26
103/205
1:05:06.06
10:29
1248
Kathrine
Swales
F4549
194
11/26
104/205
1:05:15.09
10:31
1001
Cobie
Neidlinger
F4549
195
12/26
105/205
1:05:16
10:31
284
Stephanie
Allen
F3539
196
10/27
106/205
1:05:19.08
10:31
315
Michael
Ashburn
M3539
197
16/19
91/134
1:05:23.09
10:32
1299
Adrienne
Umathum
F3539
198
11/27
107/205
1:05:24.08
10:32
544
Jodee
Durbin
F3539
199
12/27
108/205
1:05:30.08
10:33
1163
Kelsea
Schriever
F3539
200
13/27
109/205
1:05:31.07
10:33
688
Ron
Harris
M3034
201
10/12
92/134
1:05:32.09
10:33
693
Douglas
Harvey
M5559
202
11/18
93/134
1:05:50.01
10:36
171
Gregory
Watson
M4549
203
7/10
94/134
1:06:18.07
10:41
290
Jaime
Altamirano
M4044
204
8/12
95/134
1:06:20.05
10:41
937
Stephanie
McClelland
F3539
205
14/27
110/205
1:06:20.06
10:41
472
Jennifer
Cotton
F3034
206
18/30
111/205
1:06:30.02
10:43
350
Emily
Bertani
F3539
207
15/27
112/205
1:06:36.09
10:44
795
Kristine
Juhola
F3034
208
19/30
113/205
1:06:42
10:45
972
Veronica
Mo
F4044
209
17/26
114/205
1:07:02.02
10:48
1155
Steven
Savage
M3034
210
11/12
96/134
1:07:49.03
10:55
1129
Becky
Rogerson
F4549
211
13/26
115/205
1:07:58.02
10:57
1330
Blair
Wardwell
F4549
212
14/26
116/205
1:08:00.06
10:57
791
Kellie
Jordan
F2024
213
2/4
117/205
1:08:24.03
11:01
1162
Ellisa
Schiffman
F4549
214
15/26
118/205
1:08:39.04
11:03
1370
Susan
Williams
F6064
215
4/12
119/205
1:08:39.05
11:03
1239
Donald
Stringer
M5559
216
12/18
97/134
1:09:03.02
11:07
1069
Glenda
Pifer
F4549
217
16/26
120/205
1:09:14.09
11:09
623
Barbara
Gilcrease
F5054
218
17/27
121/205
1:09:15.02
11:09
639
Adam
Gossett
M2529
219
10/15
98/134
1:09:18
11:10
114
Geoff
Sainsbury
M4044
220
9/12
99/134
1:09:29.06
11:12
631
Chelsea
Glovatsky
F3034
221
20/30
122/205
1:10:16.02
11:19
1258
Jackie
Taylor
F4044
222
18/26
123/205
1:10:18.08
11:19
116
Ingrid
Dahl
F3539
223
16/27
124/205
1:10:20
11:20
879
Mary
Logan
F4044
224
19/26
125/205
1:10:20.05
11:20
199
Valerie
Dewitz
F4549
225
17/26
126/205
1:10:21.06
11:20
698
Gary
Haugen
M6064
226
6/9
100/134
1:10:30.07
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
908
Kandice
Marks
F3539
227
17/27
127/205
1:10:30.07
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after