Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6318
Jeremy
Miller
M 25-29
3593
203/286
2099/3342
58:50
52:56
10:36
6299
Alexa
Miller
F 25-29
3594
193/418
1495/3974
58:50
52:56
10:36
3185
Pamela
Murn
F 55-59
3595
40/180
1496/3974
56:46
52:57
10:36
6773
Kimberly
Smith
F 40-44
3596
117/288
1497/3974
58:58
52:57
10:36
3312
Stephen
Oakes
M 60-64
3597
69/151
2100/3342
58:37
52:58
10:36
1240
Kevin
Eggers
M 45-49
3598
163/256
2101/3342
57:26
52:58
10:36
6512
Jim
Pitzer
M 50-54
3599
168/253
2102/3342
59:10
52:58
10:36
351
Tessie
Bertrams
F 25-29
3600
194/418
1498/3974
58:25
52:59
10:36
5680
Evan
Fry
M 12-14
3601
116/173
2103/3342
58:04
52:59
10:36
437
Jacqueline
Borchers
F 35-39
3602
145/331
1499/3974
58:44
52:59
10:36
6806
Adam
Stahler
M 12-14
3603
117/173
2104/3342
58:04
52:59
10:36
4344
Rusty
Stewart
M 45-49
3604
164/256
2105/3342
59:36
53:01
10:37
3292
Jeff
Noble
M 60-64
3605
70/151
2106/3342
57:35
53:01
10:37
3820
Mindy
Rosen-Tai
F 30-34
3606
160/344
1500/3974
57:36
53:01
10:37
2481
Kenneth
Krochmal
M 60-64
3607
71/151
2107/3342
57:35
53:02
10:37
4638
Charles
Vella
M 65-69
3608
40/80
2108/3342
57:44
53:02
10:37
6547
Alyssa
Pugnale
F 12-14
3609
97/195
1501/3974
55:32
53:02
10:37
7225
Tina
Knaley
F 40-44
3610
118/288
1502/3974
1:00:56
53:02
10:37
4339
Lane
Stewart
M 15-19
3611
283/359
2109/3342
58:26
53:02
10:37
6434
J.T.
O'Rourke
M 30-34
3612
210/282
2110/3342
56:29
53:03
10:37
7943
Gracey
Robinson
F 12-14
3613
98/195
1503/3974
56:07
53:04
10:37
4455
Susan
Taylor
F 35-39
3614
146/331
1504/3974
55:00
53:04
10:37
3480
Linda
Pitarys
F 50-54
3615
92/277
1505/3974
57:37
53:04
10:37
3384
Holly
Palmer
F 20-24
3616
255/525
1506/3974
55:31
53:04
10:37
5886
Kathy
Hicks
F 65-69
3617
4/32
1507/3974
53:27
53:04
10:37
4686
Sarah
Wagner
F 25-29
3618
195/418
1508/3974
57:45
53:04
10:37
2183
Grace
Jernovics
F 12-14
3619
99/195
1509/3974
55:34
53:04
10:37
2484
Katy
Kroger
F 25-29
3620
196/418
1510/3974
57:45
53:05
10:37
7204
Tatiya
Hwang
F 35-39
3621
147/331
1511/3974
1:01:00
53:05
10:37
3389
Mike
Palmer
M 50-54
3622
169/253
2111/3342
55:32
53:05
10:37
6892
Nicole
Thieken
F 20-24
3623
256/525
1512/3974
55:10
53:06
10:38
4263
Amanda
Spirk
ATHENA
3624
70/438
1513/3974
57:02
53:06
10:38
5829
Linda
Hamilton
F 55-59
3625
41/180
1514/3974
58:58
53:07
10:38
1592
Alexis
Goodwin
F 25-29
3626
197/418
1515/3974
58:15
53:07
10:38
7431
Jonathan
Blankley
M 35-39
3627
151/211
2112/3342
1:02:05
53:08
10:38
7944
Amanda
Robinson
F 40-44
3628
119/288
1516/3974
56:11
53:09
10:38
3263
Ashley
Newbold
F 15-19
3629
199/434
1517/3974
58:11
53:09
10:38
4329
Carole
Stevens
F 55-59
3630
42/180
1518/3974
1:01:08
53:09
10:38
4962
Zachary
Wood
M 20-24
3631
242/324
2113/3342
58:13
53:10
10:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1684
Laura
Haber
F 60-64
3632
12/90
1519/3974
59:19
53:10
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after