Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker 5000
5k Run / Walk
Info
July 4, 2007 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
Clydesdale Division
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
579
Melissa
Trammell
F1519
194
5/21
35/455
24:19
24:02
7:45
580
MacKenzie
Trezise
F2024
195
6/78
36/455
24:34
24:04
7:46
49
Eric
Beckman
M4044
196
13/36
157/422
24:22
24:07
7:47
391
Mike
Meints
M11 U
197
2/8
158/422
24:38
24:07
7:47
167
Adam
Dunn
M2024
198
24/43
159/422
25:21
24:08
7:47
186
Erin
Estep
M3539
199
15/56
160/422
24:36
24:09
7:48
496
Jeff
Schlesser
M3539
200
16/56
161/422
25:14
24:12
7:49
674
Melissa
Williams
F2529
201
9/101
37/455
24:37
24:14
7:49
45
Dan
Baxter
M3034
202
35/81
162/422
24:35
24:14
7:50
696
Steve
Bogardus
M3539
203
17/56
163/422
24:40
24:15
7:50
317
Daren
Kobata
M3034
204
36/81
164/422
24:36
24:15
7:50
269
Tri
Hun
M3539
205
18/56
165/422
24:53
24:15
7:50
602
MacBeth
Watson
F2529
206
10/101
38/455
24:26
24:16
7:50
199
Rebecca
Fink
F2529
207
11/101
39/455
24:58
24:20
7:51
127
Ameia
Connelly
F2024
208
7/78
40/455
24:53
24:22
7:52
883
Tyler
Hillenbrand
M2529
209
17/57
166/422
25:14
24:23
7:52
178
Paul
Ehrlich
M6064
210
1/10
167/422
24:48
24:24
7:52
184
Lane
Erickson
M4549
211
15/35
168/422
25:20
24:24
7:53
136
Dawn
Cronk
F4549
212
4/29
41/455
25:20
24:25
7:53
522
Vickie
Skinner
F3034
213
4/73
42/455
25:38
24:25
7:53
794
Jason
Wix
M3034
214
37/81
169/422
24:34
24:26
7:53
151
Greg
Denny
M2529
215
18/57
170/422
24:40
24:27
7:53
154
Lauren
Dieterich
F2529
216
12/101
43/455
24:40
24:27
7:54
378
Mikko
McFeely
M1519
217
30/38
171/422
24:49
24:29
7:54
964
Robert
Reinert
M2529
218
19/57
172/422
26:27
24:30
7:54
588
Irene
Van Nostrand
F4044
219
4/41
44/455
24:58
24:30
7:55
738
Amer
Dahmash
-
220
0/0
0/0
25:23
24:35
7:56
942
Eric
Mandel
M5054
221
8/23
173/422
26:32
24:36
7:56
669
Nathan
Ward
-
222
0/0
45/455
24:58
24:36
7:57
440
Toby
Paik
M1214
223
1/8
174/422
24:52
24:40
7:58
538
Jason
Stark
M3539
224
19/56
175/422
25:22
24:41
7:58
506
Kristy
Segedin
F3034
225
5/73
46/455
25:21
24:41
7:58
449
Blake
Pelton
M2529
226
20/57
176/422
26:21
24:42
7:58
858
Judy
Fisher
F6064
227
1/4
47/455
24:51
24:42
7:58
428
Alexander
Okemah
M1214
228
2/8
177/422
25:02
24:42
7:59
121
Annie
Coburn
F1519
229
6/21
48/455
25:29
24:44
7:59
775
Eli
Pong
F1519
230
7/21
49/455
24:49
24:46
8:00
42
Kathy
Barrett
F4044
231
5/41
50/455
25:05
24:47
8:00
70
Taylor
Bolibol
F1519
232
8/21
51/455
24:59
24:47
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
179
Todd
Eide
M4044
233
14/36
178/422
25:01
24:52
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after