Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3234
Susan
Shaw
F5559
1608
117/289
993/2272
1:45:24.03
16:58
1187
Ryan
Hanson
M4044
1609
61/100
616/1104
1:45:34.04
17:00
2089
Tom
Oconnor
M5054
1610
59/90
617/1104
1:45:35.09
17:00
915
Joan
Flora
F5559
1611
118/289
994/2272
1:45:36.03
17:00
1629
Virginia
Landis
F6064
1612
69/237
995/2272
1:45:40.03
17:01
2625
Heather
Smith
F3539
1613
134/243
996/2272
1:45:44.02
17:01
1186
Kamila
Hanson
F4044
1614
121/237
997/2272
1:45:44.09
17:02
461
Joshua
Carriere
M3539
1615
63/104
618/1104
1:45:45
17:02
1188
Lisa
Hanson-Hewson
F5559
1616
119/289
998/2272
1:45:45.02
17:02
249
Melissa
Bishop
F5559
1617
120/289
999/2272
1:45:45.07
17:02
2836
Tom
Thompson
M7074
1618
24/63
619/1104
1:45:46
17:02
248
Justine
Bishop
F2024
1619
33/52
1000/2272
1:45:46.01
17:02
182
Julie
Beard
F5054
1620
95/219
1001/2272
1:45:47.08
17:02
622
Jennifer
Crawford
F3539
1621
135/243
1002/2272
1:45:53
17:03
384
Dominique
Buhl
F3539
1622
136/243
1003/2272
1:45:53.04
17:03
4
Jesica
Abella
F4044
1623
122/237
1004/2272
1:45:53.07
17:03
1445
Catherine
Johnson
F6064
1624
70/237
1005/2272
1:45:59.03
17:04
2929
Connie
Voth
F7074
1625
28/112
1006/2272
1:46:01.05
17:04
3273
Faith
Winegarden
F5559
1626
121/289
1007/2272
1:46:07.07
17:05
1406
Ronald
Hylton
M6569
1627
40/91
620/1104
1:46:09.03
17:06
790
Scott
Dynes
M6064
1628
47/106
621/1104
1:46:10.07
17:06
1107
Ashley
Gramson
F3034
1629
114/171
1008/2272
1:46:14.01
17:06
567
Rob
Conley
M7074
1630
25/63
622/1104
1:46:15.04
17:07
2822
Susan
Thomas
F5559
1631
122/289
1009/2272
1:46:15.05
17:07
791
Tara
Dynes
F6064
1632
71/237
1010/2272
1:46:15.08
17:07
2469
Richard
Sandell
M7579
1633
13/34
623/1104
1:46:19
17:07
2468
Rebecca
Sandell
F6064
1634
72/237
1011/2272
1:46:19.08
17:07
1456
Robbie
Johnson
M6569
1635
41/91
624/1104
1:46:25.07
17:08
2073
Sue
Norwood
F6064
1636
73/237
1012/2272
1:46:26.03
17:08
905
Sabrina
Fite
F3034
1637
115/171
1013/2272
1:46:30.05
17:09
1617
Shelley
Lally
F6569
1638
44/216
1014/2272
1:46:30.08
17:09
3406
Paolo
Jurkovich
M4549
1639
57/102
625/1104
1:46:32.01
17:09
3405
Christie
Jurkovich
F4549
1640
116/222
1015/2272
1:46:33.09
17:09
2796
Lisa
Taylor
F6064
1641
74/237
1016/2272
1:46:36.04
17:10
2801
Ridge
Taylor
M6064
1642
48/106
626/1104
1:46:36.08
17:10
1503
Bonnie
Keenom
F6064
1643
75/237
1017/2272
1:46:37.04
17:10
297
Steve
Bonini
M6064
1644
49/106
627/1104
1:46:37.09
17:10
1050
Harvey
Gilchrist
M4044
1645
62/100
628/1104
1:46:39.06
17:10
2000
Christine
Munson
F6569
1646
45/216
1018/2272
1:46:40.05
17:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1049
Gena
Gilchrist
F4549
1647
117/222
1019/2272
1:46:42.05
17:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after