Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
Half Marathon Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
618
Lucy
Ohlsen
F2529
101
7/35
37/237
1:48:38
8:18
705
Claire
Sabitt
F2529
102
8/35
38/237
1:48:39
8:18
365
Scott
Hettick
M5054
103
7/21
65/141
1:48:45
8:19
830
Arianna
Tourtellot
F2024
104
5/20
39/237
1:48:46
8:19
497
Laura
Like
F3539
105
7/38
40/237
1:49:00
8:20
940
John
Barry
M6569
106
1/5
66/141
1:49:04
8:20
132
Krystin
Castro
F3539
107
8/38
41/237
1:49:31
8:22
89
Jules
Brekke
F4044
108
6/32
42/237
1:49:40
8:23
307
Marlan
Glovatsky
M3034
109
10/19
67/141
1:49:48
8:23
891
Russell
Wingard
M5054
110
8/21
68/141
1:50:18
8:26
187
James
Deforest
M5559
111
5/8
69/141
1:50:38
8:27
866
Joy
Welker
F2529
112
9/35
43/237
1:50:40
8:27
189
Jonathan
Deininger
M4549
113
9/15
70/141
1:50:42
8:27
154
Brittany
Cochran
F2529
114
10/35
44/237
1:50:51
8:28
722
Amber
Santos
F2529
115
11/35
45/237
1:50:54
8:28
619
Rache
Olsen
F3034
116
8/28
46/237
1:51:07
8:29
540
Sarah
McKittrick
F3034
117
9/28
47/237
1:51:18
8:30
912
Serena
Black
F4044
118
7/32
48/237
1:51:19
8:30
250
Amy
Felker
F4044
119
8/32
49/237
1:51:21
8:30
886
Greg
Wilson
M4549
120
10/15
71/141
1:51:29
8:31
790
Andrea
Steiger
F2529
121
12/35
50/237
1:51:32
8:31
882
Rebecca
Williams
F5054
122
3/22
51/237
1:51:35
8:31
976
Kaytee
Arnold
F2024
123
6/20
52/237
1:51:35
8:32
517
Lauren
Maloney
F2024
124
7/20
53/237
1:51:36
8:32
95
Damon
Brown
M5054
125
9/21
72/141
1:51:41
8:32
975
Jon
Meyers
M3539
126
12/20
73/141
1:51:43
8:32
821
Todd
Thompson
M5559
127
6/8
74/141
1:52:02
8:34
425
Matt
Kaiser
M3034
128
11/19
75/141
1:52:20
8:35
126
Jessie
Campbell
F3539
129
9/38
54/237
1:52:55
8:38
698
Jen
Roux
F2024
130
8/20
55/237
1:53:11
8:39
838
Hannah
Uhlenkott
F2024
131
9/20
56/237
1:53:11
8:39
108
Stephanie
Buckingham
F2024
132
10/20
57/237
1:53:13
8:39
868
Kirstie
Westphal
F4549
133
4/27
58/237
1:53:49
8:42
970
Sarah
Strickler
F3539
134
10/38
59/237
1:53:59
8:43
339
Heather
Hansen
F3034
135
10/28
60/237
1:54:02
8:43
682
Sean
Remington
M3034
136
12/19
76/141
1:54:08
8:43
800
Jerry
Stromme
M5559
137
7/8
77/141
1:54:22
8:44
864
Ashley
Weber
F2529
138
13/35
61/237
1:54:30
8:45
822
Rachael
Thurn
F2024
139
11/20
62/237
1:54:52
8:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
283
Angelina
Gally
F3034
140
11/28
63/237
1:55:09
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after