Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
712
Ian
Esslinger
M3539
508
32/75
279/950
1:05:37.08
10:34
1221
Shelley
Johnson
F5559
509
10/235
230/2101
1:05:38.01
10:34
858
Wendy
Gibson
F5054
510
23/212
231/2101
1:05:38.04
10:34
1592
Jack
McCullough
M0813
511
10/37
280/950
1:05:43.03
10:35
2140
Payton
Sammons
M0813
512
11/37
281/950
1:05:44.04
10:35
84
Beeb
Ashcroft
F3539
513
50/218
232/2101
1:05:45.08
10:36
1539
Starla
Malloy
F5559
514
11/235
233/2101
1:05:49
10:36
1934
Michelle
Peterson
F5054
515
24/212
234/2101
1:05:57.09
10:37
2086
Ashley
Rodriguez
F3034
516
34/168
235/2101
1:06:09.03
10:39
807
Carmen
Frye
F5559
517
12/235
236/2101
1:06:10.05
10:39
1095
Glen
Holcomb
M4549
518
30/91
282/950
1:06:24.02
10:42
2360
Dana
Staab
F2529
519
26/118
237/2101
1:06:24.07
10:42
1094
Cody
Holcomb
M1419
520
24/44
283/950
1:06:25.05
10:42
2783
Mary
Zega
F5559
521
13/235
238/2101
1:06:25.08
10:42
2729
Marc
Wilson
M4549
522
31/91
284/950
1:06:26.04
10:42
2272
Jennifer
Singleton
F4044
523
37/215
239/2101
1:06:26.06
10:42
2019
Nicole
Rees
F1419
524
7/48
240/2101
1:06:28.09
10:42
1799
Michelle
Nguyen
F3539
525
51/218
241/2101
1:06:31.06
10:43
1772
Keith
Neal
M6569
526
7/99
285/950
1:06:31.09
10:43
587
Anthony
Delmoral
M3034
527
45/84
286/950
1:06:33.09
10:43
954
Christina
Haller
F3034
528
35/168
242/2101
1:06:34.09
10:43
1270
Baillie
Keithley
F2529
529
27/118
243/2101
1:06:35.04
10:43
2602
Paris
Waddill
M4549
530
32/91
287/950
1:06:39.08
10:44
840
Tracy
Gassner
M4549
531
33/91
288/950
1:06:41.08
10:45
957
Kylee
Hammer
F4044
532
38/215
244/2101
1:06:42.08
10:45
1829
Jake
O'Connor
M0813
533
12/37
289/950
1:06:44.01
10:45
1064
Annie
Hill
F4549
534
24/220
245/2101
1:06:45.03
10:45
2270
Marco
Singer
M4044
535
26/73
290/950
1:06:47.03
10:45
1876
Karen
Oxman
F4044
536
39/215
246/2101
1:06:47.05
10:45
2369
Kathleen
Staub
F6569
537
4/202
247/2101
1:06:47.07
10:45
2012
Karel
Rasovsky
M6064
538
21/105
291/950
1:06:50
10:46
563
Ashlie
David
F3034
539
36/168
248/2101
1:06:50.03
10:46
525
Dennis
Cox
M7074
540
7/45
292/950
1:06:50.06
10:46
1471
David
Lindsey
M7074
541
8/45
293/950
1:06:56
10:47
1441
Annie
Leger
F5559
542
14/235
249/2101
1:06:56.08
10:47
1715
Amber
Morgan
F3539
543
52/218
250/2101
1:07:00.04
10:48
913
Marie
Graves
F3539
544
53/218
251/2101
1:07:01.05
10:48
1351
Colin
Kuhta
M1419
545
25/44
294/950
1:07:04.09
10:48
2018
Janice
Rees
F5559
546
15/235
252/2101
1:07:07.04
10:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
537
Antara
Croft
F5559
547
16/235
253/2101
1:07:11.02
10:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after