Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
223
Grace
Watson
F1014
363
16/73
128/791
29:00.60
9:22
1272
Casey
Glaude
F2024
364
17/64
129/791
29:00.74
9:22
246
James
Keilholz
M3034
365
29/70
236/603
29:01.51
9:22
222
Brittany
Watson
F3034
366
13/88
130/791
29:01.86
9:22
1010
Christine
Stamper
F4549
367
10/65
131/791
29:02.70
9:23
1009
Gary
Stamper
M6064
368
7/20
237/603
29:02.74
9:23
498
William
Grus
M1014
369
37/74
238/603
29:05.08
9:23
1347
Ashley
Campbell
F2529
370
23/105
132/791
29:05.79
9:24
447
Brecca
Thornhill
F1014
371
17/73
133/791
29:08.34
9:24
358
Heather
Demand
F4549
372
11/65
134/791
29:12.61
9:26
804
Bryanne
Cornine
F2529
373
24/105
135/791
29:12.75
9:26
1184
Cash
Puckett
M09UN
374
9/39
239/603
29:14.89
9:27
217
Aaron
Goodlock
M3034
375
30/70
240/603
29:16.68
9:27
515
Mystle
Schellhorn
F2529
376
25/105
136/791
29:16.79
9:27
1476
Sara
Lahman
F4044
377
16/85
137/791
29:17.37
9:27
868
Alice
Grant
F09UN
378
5/37
138/791
29:17.74
9:28
1146
Rebecca
Yager
F4044
379
17/85
139/791
29:18.12
9:28
614
Jennifer
Lage
F4044
380
18/85
140/791
29:18.23
9:28
702
Emmy
Steevens
F4044
381
19/85
141/791
29:19.52
9:28
779
Eric
Penton
M2024
382
15/35
241/603
29:19.54
9:28
782
Abigail
Rosenkrans
F1014
383
18/73
142/791
29:19.96
9:28
612
Patrick
Filippone
M5054
384
15/46
242/603
29:19.99
9:28
1004
Mike
Niemeyer
M5054
385
16/46
243/603
29:20.29
9:28
969
John
Okker-Edging
M2024
386
16/35
244/603
29:20.64
9:28
960
Declan
Mullen
M09UN
387
10/39
245/603
29:20.65
9:28
959
Guil
Mullen
M4044
388
19/55
246/603
29:21.31
9:29
866
Lisa
Grant
F3539
389
13/80
143/791
29:22.90
9:29
87
Kate
Hulen
F2024
390
18/64
144/791
29:24.35
9:30
688
Frank
Sovich
M5559
391
10/41
247/603
29:25.15
9:30
531
Charles
Weatherman
M4044
392
20/55
248/603
29:25.20
9:30
489
James
Owen
M4044
393
21/55
249/603
29:25.31
9:30
631
Danny
Grant
M5559
394
11/41
250/603
29:25.60
9:30
434
Aditya
Srinath
M3034
395
31/70
251/603
29:26.08
9:30
462
Andy
Etzler
M5559
396
12/41
252/603
29:26.27
9:30
599
Amy
McKenzie
F4044
397
20/85
145/791
29:26.62
9:30
435
Meghna
Srinath
F2529
398
26/105
146/791
29:27.28
9:31
284
April
Degraff
F3034
399
14/88
147/791
29:27.32
9:31
1335
Ada
Kirkpatrick
F1014
400
19/73
148/791
29:28.69
9:31
978
Jeremy
Truitt
M3034
401
32/70
253/603
29:29.39
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
776
Irina
Mitrea
F4549
402
12/65
149/791
29:32.96
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after