Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
490
Justin
Gantz
M3034
236
24/38
160/294
56:55
59:16
1:56:11
1415
Catherine
Nixon
F4044
237
15/73
77/377
57:16
59:09
1:56:25
403
Pam
Bjerrum
F5054
238
1/26
78/377
57:16
59:30
1:56:46
235
Brian
Zimmer
M3539
239
33/49
161/294
57:59
58:49
1:56:48
635
Kyle
Wegener
M3034
240
25/38
162/294
56:54
59:59
1:56:53
762
Mallorie
Koch
F2529
241
8/28
79/377
57:32
59:38
1:57:10
458
Kevin
Beattie
M5054
242
11/27
163/294
58:27
58:51
1:57:18
689
Matt
Wood
M3539
243
34/49
164/294
57:23
59:55
1:57:18
229
Donelle
Thomas
F5559
244
8/28
80/377
57:42
59:43
1:57:25
1545
Justine
Truckenbrod
F3539
245
22/100
81/377
55:20
1:02:06
1:57:26
763
Chad
Koch
M3034
246
26/38
165/294
57:32
1:00:02
1:57:34
481
Scott
McAleer
M5054
247
12/27
166/294
59:24
58:16
1:57:40
123
Amanda
Stevenson
F4044
248
16/73
82/377
59:26
58:27
1:57:53
1094
Bev
Janak
F6569
249
2/7
83/377
59:59
58:07
1:58:06
522
Kristin
Fisher
F5559
250
9/28
84/377
56:58
1:01:10
1:58:08
521
Bob
Fisher
M5559
251
11/23
167/294
56:58
1:01:11
1:58:09
1129
Jadyn
Agee
F2024
252
2/5
85/377
58:20
59:59
1:58:19
805
Melanie
Bell
F3539
253
23/100
86/377
57:35
1:00:56
1:58:31
472
Laura
Miller
F5054
254
2/26
87/377
58:56
59:36
1:58:32
248
Andrea
Jordan
F3539
255
24/100
88/377
57:25
1:01:10
1:58:35
688
Mandy
Wood
F3539
256
25/100
89/377
58:44
59:55
1:58:39
251
Cody
Norton
M3034
257
27/38
168/294
58:26
1:00:20
1:58:46
839
Troy
Wiederstein
M4044
258
31/57
169/294
1:00:20
58:27
1:58:47
345
Kim
Etherton
F5559
259
10/28
90/377
57:10
1:01:41
1:58:51
984
Jennifer
Wilson
F5559
260
11/28
91/377
59:38
59:19
1:58:57
225
Jacob
Norton
M2529
261
13/17
170/294
58:40
1:00:21
1:59:01
826
Jeremy
Feiger
M4044
262
32/57
171/294
1:03:41
55:21
1:59:02
1558
Shannon
Kush
F4044
263
17/73
92/377
59:08
59:57
1:59:05
327
Jeremy
Holtz
M4044
264
33/57
172/294
58:39
1:00:36
1:59:15
871
Jamie
Brown
F4549
265
11/43
93/377
1:00:44
58:33
1:59:17
987
Kristi
Poledna
F5559
266
12/28
94/377
1:03:08
56:21
1:59:29
1734
Jesse
Fisher
M5559
267
12/23
173/294
1:00:51
58:38
1:59:29
535
Jennifer
Braun
F3539
268
26/100
95/377
1:01:17
58:13
1:59:30
1011
Brian
Day
M5054
269
13/27
174/294
1:03:09
56:21
1:59:30
682
Michael
Wadzinski
M6064
270
4/9
175/294
59:39
59:57
1:59:36
1327
Kahla
Anderson
F3539
271
27/100
96/377
56:40
1:03:03
1:59:43
113
Carly
Hillburn
F2529
272
9/28
97/377
58:23
1:01:26
1:59:49
1294
Louie
Loges
M5559
273
13/23
176/294
59:37
1:00:13
1:59:50
654
Michael
Walenta
M6064
274
5/9
177/294
1:00:06
1:00:05
2:00:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
1359
Cynthia
Augustine
F3539
275
28/100
98/377
57:59
1:02:15
2:00:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after