Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PUMPKIN RUN 2017
10K Run
Info
October 29, 2017 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
Be Easy 5K
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
733
Lauren
Waraxa
F30-34
124
14/41
49/242
26:22
52:17
8:25
386
Amy
Lehrer
F35-39
125
6/36
50/242
26:36
52:18
8:25
455
Tracy
Miller
F35-39
126
7/36
51/242
25:33
52:18
8:25
625
Corey
Schmalz
M45-49
127
10/18
76/144
26:58
52:19
8:26
754
Michelle
Wirth
F50-54
128
7/28
52/242
26:09
52:21
8:26
71
Ken O.
Bowman
M65-69
129
1/3
77/144
27:32
52:22
8:26
706
Katie
Tolan
F20-24
130
2/11
53/242
26:40
52:26
8:27
288
Mandy
Iotte
F25-29
131
9/33
54/242
26:40
52:26
8:27
599
Justin
Ritter
M45-49
132
11/18
78/144
27:10
52:32
8:28
1067
Ben
Schroeder
M25-29
133
6/15
79/144
26:22
52:44
8:30
454
Shannon
Miller
F25-29
134
10/33
55/242
26:03
52:45
8:30
617
Lauren
Scanlan
F25-29
135
11/33
56/242
26:26
52:56
8:31
764
Dawn
Zahrt
F45-49
136
5/25
57/242
25:57
53:05
8:33
1090
Annie
Staebler
F35-39
137
8/36
58/242
26:44
53:08
8:34
439
Jill
McCurdy
F55-59
138
2/11
59/242
26:40
53:09
8:34
463
Gwen
Modert
F40-44
139
8/45
60/242
26:00
53:11
8:34
874
Jacob
Folsom
M11-15
140
4/5
80/144
28:47
53:17
8:35
723
Lois
Volesky
F40-44
141
9/45
61/242
26:17
53:21
8:35
566
Peggy
Pohle
F55-59
142
3/11
62/242
26:24
53:22
8:36
101
Shannon
Carroll
F20-24
143
3/11
63/242
26:01
53:25
8:36
772
Steve
Zyduck
M50-54
144
10/14
81/144
26:53
53:25
8:36
207
Ashlee
Fugate
F35-39
145
9/36
64/242
26:39
53:27
8:37
622
Amanda
Schienebeck
F25-29
146
12/33
65/242
26:33
53:39
8:39
528
Melissa
Olson
F40-44
147
10/45
66/242
26:37
53:54
8:41
833
Beth
Buchholz
F25-29
148
13/33
67/242
32:41
53:59
8:42
388
Ken
Lenz
M65-69
149
2/3
82/144
27:16
54:07
8:43
768
Julia
Zella
F40-44
150
11/45
68/242
27:38
54:13
8:44
829
Kate
Brooks
F25-29
151
14/33
69/242
28:47
54:18
8:45
109
Wiley
Christie
M45-49
152
12/18
83/144
-
54:20
8:45
272
Mary
Hiemke
F65-69
153
1/4
70/242
27:11
54:22
8:45
643
Nicholas
Schweitzer
M35-39
154
17/26
84/144
26:17
54:27
8:46
922
Kahla
Hendricks
F30-34
155
15/41
71/242
27:28
54:27
8:46
709
Steven
Uhlrich
M30-34
156
11/16
85/144
27:30
54:31
8:47
661
Shannon
Slates
F35-39
157
10/36
72/242
26:13
54:33
8:47
840
Jim
Casper
M55-59
158
8/14
86/144
27:02
54:33
8:47
73
Paul
Braatz
M25-29
159
7/15
87/144
26:54
54:35
8:47
1136
Jayme
Wisneski
F30-34
160
16/41
73/242
26:43
54:35
8:47
1083
Stacey
Sobbe
M50-54
161
11/14
88/144
27:45
54:38
8:48
868
Dean
Epping
M50-54
162
12/14
89/144
27:44
54:39
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
610
Nelda
Rupprecht
F50-54
163
8/28
74/242
27:26
54:45
8:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after