Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Distance
Info
May 19, 2018 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Relay Long Distance
Medium Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
384
Wyatt
Drum
M09-10
147
58/63
91/117
24:19
308
Max
Schipper
M07-08
148
28/45
92/117
24:22
412
Helena
Harris
F09-10
149
37/58
57/104
24:24
274
Olivia
Lauchner
F03-06
150
2/3
58/104
24:24
338
Jackson
Wulff
M07-08
151
29/45
93/117
24:27
286
Alex
Manley
M07-08
152
30/45
94/117
24:29
422
Molly
Hutchison
F09-10
153
38/58
59/104
24:37
311
Kaia
Schroeder
F09-10
154
39/58
60/104
24:39
408
Dominic
Grant
M07-08
155
31/45
95/117
24:40
276
Callie
Lawler
F07-08
156
19/36
61/104
24:46
468
Juan
Ortiz
M07-08
157
32/45
96/117
24:58
306
Isaac
Sandwith
M07-08
158
33/45
97/117
25:02
225
Jacob
Follendorf
M07-08
159
34/45
98/117
25:03
440
Grace
Lecaire
-
160
0/0
62/104
25:04
134
Chloe
Wedding
F09-10
161
40/58
63/104
25:07
402
Sheila
Gandjui
F09-10
162
41/58
64/104
25:11
208
Emma
Brancel
F09-10
163
42/58
65/104
25:11
98
Chriatian
Pratt
M07-08
164
35/45
99/117
25:15
430
Liam
Kleve
M07-08
165
36/45
100/117
25:22
211
Milo
Burns
M07-08
166
37/45
101/117
25:26
237
Breeley
Hastings
F07-08
167
20/36
66/104
25:26
279
Lily
Lubben
F07-08
168
21/36
67/104
25:30
312
Poppy
Sickler
F07-08
169
22/36
68/104
25:33
319
Morgan
Stock
F09-10
170
43/58
69/104
25:38
382
Ella
Dittberner
F09-10
171
44/58
70/104
25:51
305
Antoni
Rosales
M09-10
172
59/63
102/117
25:59
277
Ruby
Lee
F07-08
173
23/36
71/104
26:01
409
Elijah
Grant
M07-08
174
38/45
103/117
26:06
146
Christian
Krua
M09-10
175
60/63
104/117
26:07
154
Avary
Abercrombie
F09-10
176
45/58
72/104
26:08
147
Rayna
Garn
F09-10
177
46/58
73/104
26:10
313
Trinity
Smith
F07-08
178
24/36
74/104
26:11
242
Madeline
Henninger
F07-08
179
25/36
75/104
26:15
125
William
Tong
M07-08
180
39/45
105/117
26:17
220
Katie
Davidson
F03-06
181
3/3
76/104
26:21
214
Alice
Clark
F09-10
182
47/58
77/104
26:25
217
Cooper
Cruz
M07-08
183
40/45
106/117
26:27
139
Sam
Windsor-Engnell
M09-10
184
61/63
107/117
26:28
389
Hayden
Ellefson
F07-08
185
26/36
78/104
26:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
414
Elsa
Haugle
F09-10
186
48/58
79/104
26:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after