Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
10K
Info
November 18, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
982
Paul
Wanke
M6064
109
5/10
51/113
56:29.06
9:06
192
Renee
Cuffe
F6064
110
2/16
59/202
56:42.09
9:08
588
John
Martin
M4549
111
7/13
52/113
56:43.07
9:08
419
Jorge
Hernandez
M5054
112
6/10
53/113
56:59.01
9:11
764
Ethan
Prather
M2529
113
8/15
54/113
57:02.08
9:11
578
Skyler
Malamed
F2024
114
4/10
60/202
57:03.06
9:11
943
Victoria
Thompson
F2024
115
5/10
61/202
57:09
9:12
1088
Ryan
Pitcher
M3539
116
5/12
55/113
57:17.01
9:14
463
Michele
Jensen
F4549
117
8/22
62/202
57:30.08
9:16
59
Eric
Bianchini
M4549
118
8/13
56/113
57:32.08
9:16
787
Jason
Rice
M4549
119
9/13
57/113
58:00.07
9:21
429
Randall
Hledik
M6569
120
2/4
58/113
58:07.06
9:22
1082
Catharine
Wilson
F5559
121
2/11
63/202
58:29.03
9:25
1052
Amy
Duncan
F4044
122
11/30
64/202
58:29.06
9:25
917
Catherine
Stout
F3034
123
10/27
65/202
58:36
9:26
73
Amie
Bodi
F4044
124
12/30
66/202
58:45.07
9:28
421
Jennifer
Hess
F6064
125
3/16
67/202
58:51.03
9:29
1030
Jade
Young
F2024
126
6/10
68/202
58:57.07
9:30
679
Ayric
Nakasone
M5054
127
7/10
59/113
59:08.02
9:32
973
Simon
Vollmer
F3034
128
11/27
69/202
59:15.06
9:33
768
Tasha
Proudfoot
F4549
129
9/22
70/202
59:20.04
9:33
720
Kate
Panum
F3539
130
13/35
71/202
59:22.01
9:34
620
Rio
McWilliams
M4549
131
10/13
60/113
59:31.03
9:35
622
Carol
Meireis
F6064
132
4/16
72/202
59:31.06
9:35
743
Adeline
Peyriere
F3034
133
12/27
73/202
59:32.02
9:35
1090
Jesika
Heikkinen
F4044
134
13/30
74/202
59:35.06
9:36
1
Caryn
Ackerman
F3539
135
14/35
75/202
59:46.04
9:38
684
Sean
Nelson
M3034
136
9/16
61/113
59:56.07
9:39
914
Sarah
Stoeckl
F3539
137
15/35
76/202
1:00:10.02
9:41
857
Trina
Shanaman
F4549
138
10/22
77/202
1:00:12.08
9:42
176
Brittany
Cooper
F2529
139
9/19
78/202
1:00:13.09
9:42
77
Catherine
Bonomini-Smith
F3539
140
16/35
79/202
1:00:14.01
9:42
547
Andrea
Leclaire
F2529
141
10/19
80/202
1:00:15
9:42
76
Teresa
Bonomini
F3539
142
17/35
81/202
1:00:16
9:42
297
Chris
Frey
F4549
143
11/22
82/202
1:00:19
9:43
1075
Nick
Sidhu
M4044
144
6/11
62/113
1:00:20.02
9:43
781
Lauren
Reid
F2024
145
7/10
83/202
1:00:26.05
9:44
555
Nichole
Lewellyn
F3539
146
18/35
84/202
1:00:48.09
9:48
601
Lynn
McCluer
F4044
147
14/30
85/202
1:00:49.08
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
600
Dana
McCluer
F4549
148
12/22
86/202
1:00:50
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after