Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
444
Amy
Englert
F 25-29
987
82/174
391/993
1:29:02
10:15
1304
Donna
Reid
F 50-54
988
29/93
392/993
1:29:06
10:15
66
Tiffany
Au-Yeung
F 25-29
989
83/174
393/993
1:29:07
10:15
1096
Brian
Mills
M 30-34
990
126/161
597/839
1:29:10
10:15
113
Jennifer
Bellin
F 40-44
991
38/122
394/993
1:29:11
10:16
1872
Jordan
Perry
F 25-29
992
84/174
395/993
1:29:12
10:16
1227
Christopher
Pelfrey
M 30-34
993
127/161
598/839
1:29:12
10:16
1529
Kristin
Steiner
F 35-39
994
87/189
396/993
1:29:12
10:16
1248
Brian
Phillips
M 35-39
995
80/109
599/839
1:29:16
10:16
734
Steve
Hoops
M 40-44
996
80/110
600/839
1:29:16
10:16
1835
Nicholas
Kelly
M 35-39
997
81/109
601/839
1:29:18
10:16
587
Carrie
Beavers
F 35-39
998
88/189
397/993
1:29:19
10:16
826
Katie
Judson
F 25-29
999
85/174
398/993
1:29:21
10:17
877
Vickie
Knueven
F 40-44
1000
39/122
399/993
1:29:24
10:17
1098
Lindsey
Mills
F 25-29
1001
86/174
400/993
1:29:27
10:17
215
Kira
Buell
F 25-29
1002
87/174
401/993
1:29:28
10:17
56
Megan
Arbogast
F 30-34
1003
79/171
402/993
1:29:29
10:18
1539
Ronald R
Stewart
M 65-69
1004
15/24
602/839
1:29:31
10:18
411
Jenny
Duncan
F 30-34
1005
80/171
403/993
1:29:34
10:18
1806
Samantha
Dresmann
F 21-24
1006
24/50
404/993
1:29:35
10:18
767
Amber
Hunter
F 35-39
1007
89/189
405/993
1:29:38
10:19
916
Amy
Lantz
F 35-39
1008
90/189
406/993
1:29:39
10:19
1350
Christopher
Root
M 25-29
1009
78/97
603/839
1:29:40
10:19
637
David
Hamm
M 25-29
1010
79/97
604/839
1:29:41
10:19
255
Charles
Cecil
M 25-29
1011
80/97
605/839
1:29:45
10:20
2052
Michael
Woebkenberg
M 25-29
1012
81/97
606/839
1:29:48
10:20
571
Joseph
Gilvary
M 50-54
1013
63/87
607/839
1:29:48
10:20
755
Nikki
Hudepohl
F 40-44
1014
40/122
407/993
1:29:50
10:20
1482
Larisa
Sims
F 40-44
1015
41/122
408/993
1:29:52
10:20
1551
Alexis
Straka
F 25-29
1016
88/174
409/993
1:29:55
10:21
1407
Jill
Scherff
F 35-39
1017
91/189
410/993
1:29:56
10:21
333
Kevin
Cross
M 40-44
1018
81/110
608/839
1:29:56
10:21
824
Heidi
Jost
F 50-54
1019
30/93
411/993
1:29:57
10:21
1753
Paige
Williams
F 50-54
1020
31/93
412/993
1:29:57
10:21
1237
Suzanne
Peters
F 45-49
1021
34/85
413/993
1:29:58
10:21
941
Tim
Leonhartsberger
M 40-44
1022
82/110
609/839
1:30:02
10:21
1448
Madi
Scianamblo
F 21-24
1023
25/50
414/993
1:30:03
10:22
1682
Rod
Washington-Brown
M 50-54
1024
64/87
610/839
1:30:03
10:22
526
Kurt
Gallant
M 25-29
1025
82/97
611/839
1:30:03
10:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
834
Claire
Beams
F 25-29
1026
89/174
415/993
1:30:04
10:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after