Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2300
Gloria
Rasmussen
F7074
1337
19/112
798/2272
1:37:42.04
15:44
184
Linda
Beatty
F5054
1338
75/219
799/2272
1:37:44.01
15:44
2391
Dave
Rose
M5559
1339
49/120
540/1104
1:37:44.03
15:44
3025
Steve
White
M4044
1340
49/100
541/1104
1:37:48
15:45
1678
Mary
Leininger
F6064
1341
45/237
800/2272
1:37:48.05
15:45
3026
Taylor
White
F0114
1342
19/51
801/2272
1:37:48.09
15:45
2186
Ethan
Peck
M0114
1343
27/51
542/1104
1:37:49.04
15:45
1894
Sue
Michie
F7074
1344
20/112
802/2272
1:37:50.05
15:45
2196
Mindy
Penttila
F6569
1345
24/216
803/2272
1:37:52.04
15:46
2790
David
Taylor
M4549
1346
50/102
543/1104
1:37:53.08
15:46
1375
Nancy
Hudson
F5559
1347
85/289
804/2272
1:37:58.07
15:47
54
Eleanor
Amato
F1519
1348
18/44
805/2272
1:38:06.06
15:48
3344
Michele
Deshaw
F6569
1349
25/216
806/2272
1:38:07.09
15:48
3341
Marianne
Bowers
F6569
1350
26/216
807/2272
1:38:08.01
15:48
3343
Julie
Cemelich
F6569
1351
27/216
808/2272
1:38:08.02
15:48
181
Heidi
Bay
F4044
1352
102/237
809/2272
1:38:08.06
15:48
928
Alice
Forbes
F5054
1353
76/219
810/2272
1:38:08.08
15:48
2584
Hilary
Simila
F4044
1354
103/237
811/2272
1:38:10.01
15:48
952
Raven
Frank
M0114
1355
28/51
544/1104
1:38:10.03
15:48
764
Marshall
Duffield
M1519
1356
23/33
545/1104
1:38:10.07
15:49
765
Richard
Duffield
M4549
1357
51/102
546/1104
1:38:11.02
15:49
2581
Michael
Simdars
M5054
1358
55/90
547/1104
1:38:11.03
15:49
2086
Michaelene
Oakley
F6064
1359
46/237
812/2272
1:38:13.09
15:49
690
Barbara
Dejager
F6064
1360
47/237
813/2272
1:38:16.03
15:49
2474
Raymond
Santiago Armendariz
M2529
1361
47/67
548/1104
1:38:16.09
15:49
2492
Angelo
Schauermann
M3034
1362
66/102
549/1104
1:38:18.06
15:50
2493
Anya
Schauermann
F3539
1363
122/243
814/2272
1:38:18.07
15:50
894
Michael
Findley
M6064
1364
44/106
550/1104
1:38:21.06
15:50
2737
Kate
Stucke
F3034
1365
102/171
815/2272
1:38:23.07
15:51
849
Katie
Erven
F5559
1366
86/289
816/2272
1:38:28.05
15:51
1746
Mitchell
MacArthur
M3034
1367
67/102
551/1104
1:38:30.09
15:52
1320
Lisa
Hoikka
F4549
1368
92/222
817/2272
1:38:34.03
15:52
1800
Kelsey
Mason
F2529
1369
72/121
818/2272
1:38:35.02
15:52
602
Diana
Coughlin
F5054
1370
77/219
819/2272
1:38:38.08
15:53
2336
Suzann
Rhodes
F5054
1371
78/219
820/2272
1:38:39.05
15:53
1726
Andrea
Lugar
F5054
1372
79/219
821/2272
1:38:40.07
15:53
316
Shelley
Bowers
F5054
1373
80/219
822/2272
1:38:44.03
15:54
853
Luis
Esqueda
M5559
1374
50/120
552/1104
1:38:44.03
15:54
192
Carol Ann
Beebe
F5559
1375
87/289
823/2272
1:38:49.06
15:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1204
Edward
Hassan
M5559
1376
51/120
553/1104
1:38:49.08
15:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after