Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6414
Jess
Nunez
F 20-24
2691
187/525
1015/3974
50:53
48:46
9:46
4242
Christopher
Spanbauer
M 20-24
2692
207/324
1677/3342
52:06
48:46
9:46
116
Tye
Arnold
F 20-24
2693
188/525
1016/3974
52:06
48:46
9:46
1761
Ian
Hardos
CLYDE A
2694
75/224
1678/3342
52:11
48:47
9:46
7394
Lisa
Arlt
F 50-54
2695
54/277
1017/3974
50:06
48:47
9:46
956
Amy
Creech
F 40-44
2696
72/288
1018/3974
55:20
48:47
9:46
3413
Patricia
Pearce
F 50-54
2697
55/277
1019/3974
52:49
48:47
9:46
3852
Paul
Rudolph
M 45-49
2698
127/256
1679/3342
54:57
48:47
9:46
801
Tracy
Clark
F 45-49
2699
74/302
1020/3974
52:48
48:47
9:46
7977
Jp
Ragon
M 35-39
2700
130/211
1680/3342
54:17
48:48
9:46
6894
Paul
Thieken
M 50-54
2701
137/253
1681/3342
50:39
48:49
9:46
6893
Patsy
Thieken
F 50-54
2702
56/277
1021/3974
50:39
48:49
9:46
672
Brittany
Campbell
F 20-24
2703
189/525
1022/3974
51:42
48:49
9:46
6506
Gina
Piacentino
F 30-34
2704
115/344
1023/3974
51:12
48:49
9:46
5749
Kevin
Grabeman
M 30-34
2705
177/282
1682/3342
51:12
48:50
9:46
5496
Rick
Dahm
M 45-49
2706
128/256
1683/3342
57:31
48:50
9:46
6423
Bridget
O'Connell
F 25-29
2707
122/418
1024/3974
51:31
48:50
9:46
7072
Jami
Youngmann
F 30-34
2708
116/344
1025/3974
50:04
48:50
9:46
2471
Lindsay
Kreill
F 15-19
2709
150/434
1026/3974
52:17
48:50
9:46
1496
Erin
Gay
F 50-54
2710
57/277
1027/3974
51:31
48:50
9:46
7603
Dennis
Mann
M 55-59
2711
96/204
1684/3342
55:05
48:50
9:46
8172
Ed
Myers
M 50-54
2712
138/253
1685/3342
53:57
48:51
9:47
914
Carole
Cornwell
F 55-59
2713
19/180
1028/3974
50:15
48:51
9:47
7073
Roy
Youngmann
M 60-64
2714
47/151
1686/3342
50:05
48:51
9:47
8173
Tamara
Kercher
F 50-54
2715
58/277
1029/3974
53:58
48:52
9:47
1868
Tyler
Hendershott
CLYDE A
2716
76/224
1687/3342
52:45
48:52
9:47
6625
Abigail
Roesch
F 20-24
2717
190/525
1030/3974
55:41
48:52
9:47
6748
Mandi
Shrivers
F 40-44
2718
73/288
1031/3974
58:05
48:53
9:47
2495
Brian
Kuenle
M 40-44
2719
103/194
1688/3342
49:18
48:53
9:47
860
Hila
Collins
F 50-54
2720
59/277
1032/3974
53:07
48:54
9:47
863
Matt
Collins
CLYDE A
2721
77/224
1689/3342
53:07
48:54
9:47
2992
Mia
Mergler
F 1-8
2722
1/17
1033/3974
51:12
48:54
9:47
5214
Michael
Bittner
M 40-44
2723
104/194
1690/3342
53:50
48:55
9:47
6267
Ralph
McEldowney
M 50-54
2724
139/253
1691/3342
53:39
48:55
9:47
5501
Karen
Dassinger
F 50-54
2725
60/277
1034/3974
53:39
48:55
9:47
5986
Adam
Johnson
M 25-29
2726
167/286
1692/3342
50:28
48:55
9:47
6565
Adam
Ratliff
M 20-24
2727
208/324
1693/3342
53:37
48:55
9:47
4688
Thomas
Wagner
M 60-64
2728
48/151
1694/3342
53:30
48:55
9:47
7364
Brian
Walter
CLYDE A
2729
78/224
1695/3342
50:47
48:56
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1783
Elizabeth
Harris
F 55-59
2730
20/180
1035/3974
49:41
48:56
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after