Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fishers YMCA Wishbone 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2017 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
287
Ken
Ellington
M 40-49
957
82/86
464/502
58:04
18:42
148
Tammi
Cappiello
F 50-59
958
69/77
494/547
58:08
18:43
857
Lincoln
Sautbine
M 01-10
959
58/63
465/502
58:15
18:45
560
Margaret
Kwasniewski
F 50-59
960
70/77
495/547
58:15
18:45
286
Kate
Ellington
F 01-10
961
26/34
496/547
58:19
18:46
147
Bob
Cappiello
M 50-59
962
62/71
466/502
58:19
18:46
1139
Levi
Kuhn
M 01-10
963
59/63
467/502
58:25
18:49
43
Adelyn
Beeman
F 01-10
964
27/34
497/547
58:48
18:56
326
Susan
Feuerstine
F 40-49
965
100/110
498/547
58:57
18:59
1298
Tony
Warren
M 50-59
966
63/71
468/502
58:58
18:59
284
Andrew
Ellington
M 01-10
967
60/63
469/502
59:03
19:01
176
Ian
Clark
M 30-39
968
78/82
470/502
59:09
19:03
45
Matt
Beeman
M 40-49
969
83/86
471/502
59:21
19:07
116
Alex
Brusate
M 11-19
970
96/100
472/502
59:25
19:08
56
Kip
Bishop
M 70-UP
971
10/10
473/502
59:25
19:08
798
Jennifer
Reardon-Mcsoley
F 40-49
972
101/110
499/547
59:27
19:08
734
Cathy
Oplinter
F 50-59
973
71/77
500/547
59:30
19:09
118
Zack
Brusate
M 11-19
974
97/100
474/502
59:32
19:10
797
Jake
Reardon-Mcsoley
M 40-49
975
84/86
475/502
59:35
19:11
117
Lisa
Brusate
F 40-49
976
102/110
501/547
59:36
19:11
760
Beth
Pause
F 40-49
977
103/110
502/547
59:43
19:13
248
Debbie
Depotter
F 50-59
978
72/77
503/547
59:55
19:17
1010
Kathy
Vanosdol
F 50-59
979
73/77
504/547
59:56
19:18
1012
Tom
Vanosdol
M 50-59
980
64/71
476/502
59:56
19:18
247
David
Depotter
M 60-69
981
25/29
477/502
59:57
19:18
1009
Hope
Vanosdol
F 20-29
982
80/89
505/547
59:58
19:18
1011
Matthew
Vanosdol
M 11-19
983
98/100
478/502
59:58
19:18
529
Claire
Kirchner
F 11-19
984
88/91
506/547
1:00:01
19:19
531
Mary
Kirchner
F 40-49
985
104/110
507/547
1:00:02
19:20
524
Jeff
Kinney
M 50-59
986
65/71
479/502
1:00:05
19:21
746
James
Owen
M 50-59
987
66/71
480/502
1:00:05
19:21
155
Carol
Cassisi
F 60-69
988
16/19
508/547
1:00:19
19:25
795
Michael
Rabac
M 60-69
989
26/29
481/502
1:00:20
19:26
955
Kim
Sugg
F 50-59
990
74/77
509/547
1:00:22
19:26
953
Brooke
Sugg
F 20-29
991
81/89
510/547
1:00:27
19:28
1037
Jim
Whalen
M 50-59
992
67/71
482/502
1:00:29
19:28
956
Tyler
Sugg
M 11-19
993
99/100
483/502
1:00:39
19:32
214
Stephanie
Craig
F 40-49
994
105/110
511/547
1:01:16
19:44
302
Beth
Ernst
F 30-39
995
114/120
512/547
1:01:16
19:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
623
Amanda
Maple
F 20-29
996
82/89
513/547
1:01:28
19:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after