Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
International Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
336
Erin
Bruen
F35-39
260
16/26
87/151
34:58
3:35
2:53:53
-
1:03:20
3:14:07
218
Jennifer
Flavin-Dempsey
F45-49
261
13/21
88/151
40:01
3:54
-
-
1:02:32
3:14:35
272
Brendan
Barrett
M30-34
262
20/21
174/214
46:56
5:01
-
-
51:46
3:14:35
215
Darcy
Walczak
F45-49
263
14/21
89/151
39:17
2:51
-
-
1:04:19
3:14:56
367
Lauren
Jaffe
F25-29
264
10/12
90/151
35:59
1:52
-
-
1:00:49
3:15:07
24
Ryszard
Kwasnik
M55-59
265
23/28
175/214
38:58
5:04
-
-
1:03:47
3:15:29
196
Matthew
Krecun
M45-49
266
23/30
176/214
56:27
4:08
-
-
49:23
3:15:46
230
Rachel
Chickerella
F25-29
267
11/12
91/151
32:31
3:07
-
-
56:43
3:15:53
311
Jose
Varela
M50-54
268
24/33
177/214
44:44
4:20
-
-
56:42
3:16:31
185
Carney
Minasian
M65-69
269
4/7
178/214
43:01
2:56
-
-
59:09
3:16:40
2
Amanda
Larrivee
F40-44
270
13/20
92/151
38:10
2:17
-
-
1:05:10
3:16:42
246
Jennifer
Neu
F40-44
271
14/20
93/151
36:24
2:45
-
-
1:09:47
3:17:02
388
Mauricio
Pineda
M25-29
272
12/13
179/214
38:00
2:41
1:30:05
1:29
1:05:01
3:17:14
211
Mary
Cole
F65-69
273
1/1
94/151
40:30
4:12
1:21:36
3:01
1:08:00
3:17:16
585
John
Steinbrink
M45-49
274
24/30
180/214
40:32
4:52
-
-
1:04:57
3:17:36
74
Marguerite
Wood
F30-34
275
12/20
95/151
36:21
3:27
2:56:17
-
1:01:04
3:18:22
242
Sally
Clark
F50-54
276
17/26
96/151
14:39
5:42
1:39:20
4:20
1:14:25
3:18:23
269
Deborah
Lasala
F55-59
277
4/13
97/151
34:46
2:22
-
-
1:05:40
3:18:52
156
Mia
Cipperoni
F30-34
278
13/20
98/151
28:45
3:24
1:27:50
4:19
1:14:52
3:19:09
223
Chuck
Kern
M55-59
279
24/28
181/214
34:59
3:01
-
-
1:10:39
3:19:21
76
Lizzy
Paternel
F35-39
280
17/26
99/151
33:32
4:15
-
-
56:03
3:19:27
258
Robert
Rupprecht
M50-54
281
25/33
182/214
46:39
2:37
2:34:17
-
1:03:42
3:19:40
145
Kerry
Ross
F40-44
282
15/20
100/151
36:53
3:26
2:49:06
-
1:03:39
3:20:00
155
Rick
Davis
M55-59
283
25/28
183/214
47:18
3:52
-
-
1:03:42
3:20:06
295
Margaret
Biancofiori
F45-49
284
15/21
101/151
34:08
3:52
-
-
1:13:43
3:21:02
260
Andy
Wang
M45-49
285
25/30
184/214
38:17
2:57
-
-
1:11:51
3:21:07
279
Stephanie
Hibicke
F35-39
286
18/26
102/151
36:34
2:15
-
-
1:11:03
3:21:09
85
Geoffrey
Lutz
M65-69
287
5/7
185/214
41:38
2:31
-
-
1:01:50
3:21:42
403
Terri
Visovatti
F40-44
288
16/20
103/151
42:27
5:51
-
-
59:19
3:21:44
15
David
Roberts
M60-64
289
11/14
186/214
34:30
3:17
-
-
1:10:10
3:22:01
225
Matthew
Lince
M45-49
290
26/30
187/214
-
-
-
-
1:01:07
3:22:51
240
Raphael
Villas
M40-44
291
31/33
188/214
45:26
-
-
-
3:51:51
3:23:13
609
Alison
Thielmann
F55-59
292
5/13
104/151
36:40
4:26
2:51:17
-
1:11:40
3:23:24
349
Maureen
Dechaud
F50-54
293
18/26
105/151
38:04
5:08
-
-
1:08:59
3:23:40
291
Allison
Miller
F25-29
294
12/12
106/151
34:30
2:32
-
-
1:05:36
3:23:42
104
Mark
Tritschler
M65-69
295
6/7
189/214
41:10
6:09
-
-
57:54
3:23:49
209
Andrea
Goodkin
F50-54
296
19/26
107/151
45:00
2:57
-
-
1:05:03
3:24:04
86
Cindy
Park
F40-44
297
17/20
108/151
46:14
3:12
-
-
1:00:05
3:24:52
194
Michele
Rivera
F40-44
298
18/20
109/151
41:37
5:14
-
-
1:08:10
3:24:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
164
Kate
Watling
F45-49
299
16/21
110/151
35:38
4:37
2:55:25
-
1:07:51
3:25:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after