Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
898
Seth
Holstein
M4044
137
18/73
96/363
51:21
50:08
8:04
99
Julia
Fries
F2529
138
2/78
42/647
50:48
50:10
8:05
991
Kate
Stoklasa
F3539
139
19/166
43/647
50:22
50:10
8:05
909
Claire
Oglesby
F4549
140
2/73
44/647
50:56
50:12
8:05
875
Amanda
Bruntz
F3034
141
13/106
45/647
50:54
50:13
8:05
337
Andy
Mixan
M3539
142
27/91
97/363
51:17
50:13
8:05
3390
Marcus
Cech
M3034
143
17/49
98/363
50:44
50:14
8:05
3387
Taylor
Cech
F2529
144
3/78
46/647
50:44
50:14
8:05
407
Anson
Hueftle
M2529
145
13/33
99/363
51:05
50:15
8:06
719
Paul
Krause
M3539
146
28/91
100/363
50:42
50:19
8:06
945
Trevor
Herron
M4044
147
19/73
101/363
51:06
50:21
8:07
815
Penny
Winterburn
F3539
148
20/166
47/647
51:10
50:27
8:07
505
Lee
Rasmussen
M4044
149
20/73
102/363
51:09
50:32
8:08
924
Lauren
Sand
F2024
150
3/12
48/647
51:07
50:33
8:08
637
Jesse
Depriest
M5054
151
5/25
103/363
51:13
50:37
8:09
746
Judd
Knispel
M4044
152
21/73
104/363
52:15
50:39
8:09
184
Melissa
Lightle
F4044
153
5/105
49/647
51:31
50:40
8:10
169
Holly
Styskal
F2529
154
4/78
50/647
51:15
50:44
8:10
355
Kurtis
Harms
M3539
155
29/91
105/363
51:58
50:46
8:11
3458
Emily
Schmitz
F2529
156
5/78
51/647
51:25
50:47
8:11
758
Roger
Heideman
M5559
157
2/11
106/363
51:12
50:47
8:11
23
Nicki
Hanseling
F3034
158
14/106
52/647
51:49
51:01
8:13
562
Jon
Hanseling
M3539
159
30/91
107/363
51:49
51:01
8:13
598
David
Szalewski
M2529
160
14/33
108/363
51:26
51:02
8:13
73
Summer
Fahnholz
F3539
161
21/166
53/647
51:36
51:06
8:14
539
Don
Seiler
M6064
162
3/15
109/363
51:18
51:11
8:15
542
David
Graff
M4044
163
22/73
110/363
52:02
51:12
8:15
3442
Cody
Lange
M3034
164
18/49
111/363
52:28
51:14
8:15
185
Breanna
Jensby
F2529
165
6/78
54/647
52:03
51:15
8:15
856
Ben
Frodyma
M2024
166
4/5
112/363
52:05
51:31
8:18
936
Lindsey
Langemeier
F3034
167
15/106
55/647
52:29
51:34
8:18
53
Amanda
Wilson
F3034
168
16/106
56/647
52:27
51:34
8:18
838
Craig
Ehlers
M3539
169
31/91
113/363
52:22
51:38
8:19
459
Sean
Kenney
M4549
170
13/51
114/363
52:00
51:44
8:20
62
Melissa
Lee
F3539
171
22/166
57/647
52:32
51:51
8:21
195
Craig
Pleskac
M4549
172
14/51
115/363
53:20
51:53
8:21
2019
Jeremy
Kaliff
F4549
173
3/73
58/647
52:58
51:56
8:22
674
Robert
Jennings
M5054
174
6/25
116/363
52:38
51:59
8:22
818
Claire
Frodyma
F2024
175
4/12
59/647
52:34
52:01
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
2026
Emily
McArdle
F4044
176
6/105
60/647
52:44
52:01
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after