Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
686
Kelly
McGillvary
M5054
1183
41/42
501/531
57:59
18:42
460
Diane
Huelsman
F5559
1184
68/78
683/791
57:59
18:43
377
Donna
Groh
F5054
1185
66/80
684/791
57:59
18:43
1298
William
Helms
M6569
1186
23/27
502/531
58:04
18:44
1297
Elizabeth
Helms
F6064
1187
47/57
685/791
58:04
18:44
420
Mary
Helms
F3034
1188
67/77
686/791
58:05
18:44
75
Deirdre
Bernhardt
F5559
1189
69/78
687/791
58:05
18:45
158
Barb
Cannon
F5559
1190
70/78
688/791
58:07
18:45
811
Alley
Rankin
F2529
1191
49/60
689/791
58:08
18:46
512
Tiffany
Johnson
F2529
1192
50/60
690/791
58:12
18:47
1483
Patty
Johnson
F5559
1193
71/78
691/791
58:13
18:47
762
Sarah
Pawelski
F1519
1194
18/20
692/791
58:25
18:51
569
Amy
Koogler
F6569
1195
38/46
693/791
58:26
18:51
760
Hannah
Pawelski
F1519
1196
19/20
694/791
58:27
18:52
330
Lois A
Fritz
F6569
1197
39/46
695/791
58:28
18:52
225
Isaac
Dadey
M0911
1198
43/46
503/531
58:29
18:52
226
Robert
Dadey
M5054
1199
42/42
504/531
58:29
18:52
978
Mollie
Suber
F3034
1200
68/77
696/791
58:42
18:56
194
Mary
Cook
F6064
1201
48/57
697/791
58:48
18:58
205
Brenda
Cox
F6064
1202
49/57
698/791
58:51
18:59
210
Hannah
Craig
F2529
1203
51/60
699/791
58:53
19:00
921
Heather
Shrader
F3539
1204
91/105
700/791
58:56
19:01
904
Greg
Schultz
M4044
1205
41/42
505/531
58:56
19:01
1364
Tessa
Judkins
F3539
1206
92/105
701/791
58:57
19:01
1363
Starla
Wilson
F2529
1207
52/60
702/791
59:03
19:03
769
Tara
Pettit
F3034
1208
69/77
703/791
59:08
19:05
768
Stacey
Pettit
F5054
1209
67/80
704/791
59:09
19:05
374
Jessica
Grilliot
F3034
1210
70/77
705/791
59:10
19:06
1373
Demetrius
Underwood
M1519
1211
21/22
506/531
59:22
19:09
1265
Hattie
Starks
F3539
1212
93/105
706/791
59:23
19:10
1300
Cassidy
Ivy
F0911
1213
30/31
707/791
59:27
19:11
1371
Lelay
Jackson Jr
M1519
1214
22/22
507/531
59:27
19:11
1365
Marcus
McDaniel
M3539
1215
39/42
508/531
59:27
19:11
880
Lisa
Sanford
F5054
1216
68/80
708/791
59:27
19:11
1359
Alyssa
Stone
F2529
1217
53/60
709/791
59:28
19:11
879
Kira
Sanford
F3034
1218
71/77
710/791
59:29
19:12
1301
Kashawana
Ivy
F4044
1219
77/80
711/791
59:29
19:12
60
Judy
Bearbower
F7579
1220
1/2
712/791
59:29
19:12
1106
Becky
Williamson
F7579
1221
2/2
713/791
59:30
19:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
554
Beth
Kinzer
F4549
1222
71/76
714/791
59:30
19:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after