Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
1485
William
Farewell
M6569
131
3/6
101/294
51:59
53:40
1:45:39
1207
Michael
Nielsen
M5559
132
4/23
102/294
53:03
52:37
1:45:40
1308
Jeremy
Kaliff
F4549
133
4/43
31/377
51:58
53:42
1:45:40
970
Chris
Fuller
M3539
134
22/49
103/294
1:00:36
45:18
1:45:54
382
Benjamin
Taylor
M3539
135
23/49
104/294
47:37
58:22
1:45:59
814
Lane
Swedberg
M2529
136
8/17
105/294
54:22
51:53
1:46:15
315
Jordan
Tuma
M3539
137
24/49
106/294
52:02
54:20
1:46:22
562
Alyssa
Cochnar
F2529
138
4/28
32/377
52:33
53:50
1:46:23
160
Benjamin
Foust
M4549
139
15/42
107/294
54:12
52:19
1:46:31
1273
Haley
Kramer
F2529
140
5/28
33/377
51:43
55:05
1:46:48
537
William
Udell
M4549
141
16/42
108/294
52:24
54:33
1:46:57
1089
Nick
Schlick
M4044
142
22/57
109/294
49:23
57:36
1:46:59
1537
Blake
McCreedy
M2529
143
9/17
110/294
52:23
54:37
1:47:00
314
Brent
Moore
M3539
144
25/49
111/294
51:51
55:11
1:47:02
602
Jimmy
Johnson
M2024
145
7/13
112/294
53:32
53:33
1:47:05
1262
George
Chaney
M5054
146
5/27
113/294
52:11
54:59
1:47:10
1251
Jesse
Depriest
M5054
147
6/27
114/294
52:10
55:10
1:47:20
439
Shawn
Toovey
M3539
148
26/49
115/294
51:50
55:33
1:47:23
161
Matt
Will
M4044
149
23/57
116/294
51:48
55:40
1:47:28
385
Matthew
Stelzer
M3539
150
27/49
117/294
54:51
52:48
1:47:39
332
Bill
Corriston
M4044
151
24/57
118/294
53:48
53:59
1:47:47
1767
Clark
Soderquist
M4044
152
25/57
119/294
52:24
55:39
1:48:03
459
Knut
Haasch
M5559
153
5/23
120/294
51:41
56:26
1:48:07
996
Anthony
Buxter
M4044
154
26/57
121/294
54:54
53:19
1:48:13
652
Nathan
Goertzen
M4549
155
17/42
122/294
54:38
53:45
1:48:23
166
Ben
Tworek
M3539
156
28/49
123/294
53:12
55:12
1:48:24
645
Steven
Howser
M4044
157
27/57
124/294
53:15
55:12
1:48:27
237
Bob
Ahrens
M4549
158
18/42
125/294
52:56
55:34
1:48:30
663
Lauren
Perkins-Arends
F2529
159
6/28
34/377
54:44
53:47
1:48:31
891
Sarah
Stahl
F4044
160
7/73
35/377
1:01:06
47:34
1:48:40
242
Heather
Steffens
F3539
161
11/100
36/377
54:57
53:44
1:48:41
625
Kelsey
Whiston
F3034
162
7/55
37/377
57:39
51:05
1:48:44
1038
Andrew
Collins
M4549
163
19/42
126/294
53:02
55:52
1:48:54
1384
Kyle
Davidson
M2024
164
8/13
127/294
54:20
54:41
1:49:01
665
Anne
Stratman
F2024
165
1/5
38/377
52:16
56:46
1:49:02
1511
Sarah
Secrest
F4549
166
5/43
39/377
53:17
55:47
1:49:04
551
Tom
Hempel
M5054
167
7/27
128/294
49:59
59:08
1:49:07
612
Joyce
Juza
F3539
168
12/100
40/377
54:30
54:37
1:49:07
337
Jo
Stephens
F5559
169
2/28
41/377
55:39
53:30
1:49:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
985
Shayne
Krull
M3034
170
18/38
129/294
54:11
55:32
1:49:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after