Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 3, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
148
Theresa
Folz
F 45-49
181
13/68
58/417
1:25:35
9:11
840
Ann
Reich
F 35-39
182
16/60
59/417
1:25:39
9:11
838
Chris
McCall
M 25-29
183
17/26
124/256
1:25:39
9:11
837
Ashley
Wolfe
F 30-34
184
11/58
60/417
1:25:41
9:11
296
Jessica
Mason
F 30-34
185
12/58
61/417
1:25:57
9:13
81
Robert
Claridge
M 75-79
186
1/2
125/256
1:25:59
9:13
568
Katelyn
Schneider
F 25-29
187
6/42
62/417
1:26:01
9:14
230
Cortney
Ingram
F 30-34
188
13/58
63/417
1:26:01
9:14
572
Christina
Stevens
F 25-29
189
7/42
64/417
1:26:17
9:15
62
Lesley
Buley
F 30-34
190
14/58
65/417
1:26:21
9:16
773
Sarah
Korff
F 20-24
191
5/20
66/417
1:26:23
9:16
822
Collin
Wilzbacher
M 15-19
192
4/6
126/256
1:26:23
9:16
428
Patrick
Shoulders
M 60-64
193
5/19
127/256
1:26:30
9:17
582
Robin
Weller
F 45-49
194
14/68
67/417
1:26:30
9:17
525
Pat
Braun
M 55-59
195
15/35
128/256
1:26:32
9:17
625
Ken
Shemroske
M 45-49
196
19/30
129/256
1:26:36
9:17
526
Shari
Bryant
F 35-39
197
17/60
68/417
1:26:39
9:18
815
Timothy
Appell
M 50-54
198
15/32
130/256
1:26:39
9:18
20
Katlyn
Baker
F 20-24
199
6/20
69/417
1:26:41
9:18
685
Dorrie
Lobue
F 60-64
200
1/17
70/417
1:26:45
9:18
116
Paul
Dickman
M 35-39
201
14/29
131/256
1:26:45
9:18
100
Cindy
Cummins
F 45-49
202
15/68
71/417
1:27:07
9:21
583
Connie
Wellmeyer
F 50-54
203
5/50
72/417
1:27:31
9:23
692
David
Housman
M 55-59
204
16/35
132/256
1:27:50
9:25
125
Douglas
Duncan
M 35-39
205
15/29
133/256
1:27:50
9:25
291
Jonathan
Marshall
M 25-29
206
18/26
134/256
1:27:54
9:26
214
Todd
Hickrod
M 50-54
207
16/32
135/256
1:27:55
9:26
407
Hilary
Scheller
F 25-29
208
8/42
73/417
1:27:57
9:26
880
Clint
Page
M 40-44
209
18/27
136/256
1:28:02
9:27
43
Janel
Bowen
F 45-49
210
16/68
74/417
1:28:06
9:27
801
Wayne
Hurt
M 50-54
211
17/32
137/256
1:28:13
9:28
589
Kawasaki
Yamaguchi
F 50-54
212
6/50
75/417
1:28:24
9:29
865
Sonia
Moore
F 45-49
213
17/68
76/417
1:28:32
9:30
22
Deb
Barnard
F 55-59
214
4/36
77/417
1:28:34
9:30
477
Gilbert
Varble
M 60-64
215
6/19
138/256
1:28:35
9:30
247
Erin
Kieffner
F 35-39
216
18/60
78/417
1:28:35
9:30
187
Cynthia
Griffith
F 60-64
217
2/17
79/417
1:28:35
9:30
193
Steven
Halber
M 40-44
218
19/27
139/256
1:28:38
9:30
99
Amy
Cummins
F 30-34
219
15/58
80/417
1:28:39
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
846
Nagendra
Pallaigar
M 35-39
220
16/29
140/256
1:28:48
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after