Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Advanced Radiology Turkey Trax
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Columbia, MO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
794
Randall
Chann
M5559
267
8/19
174/373
28:59
9:21
39
Holly
Smith
F2529
268
23/88
94/504
28:59
9:21
194
Natalie
Fitzsimmons
F3034
269
13/55
95/504
29:00
9:21
1032
Chris
Rice
M3539
270
18/43
175/373
29:00
9:22
937
Wendy
Gish
F3539
271
8/55
96/504
29:00
9:22
156
Zack
Burleson
M2529
272
21/43
176/373
29:00
9:22
94
Andrew
Collins
M3539
273
19/43
177/373
29:02
9:22
424
Stephanie
Chapman
F3034
274
14/55
97/504
29:03
9:23
382
Kathy
Schmidtke Felts
F4044
275
11/59
98/504
29:04
9:23
318
Lauren
Disalvo
F2529
276
24/88
99/504
29:05
9:23
968
Kelly
Webb
F3539
277
9/55
100/504
29:06
9:24
278
Sarah
Marak
F2529
278
25/88
101/504
29:08
9:24
1035
Amy
Hawkins
F4044
279
12/59
102/504
29:09
9:25
655
Christine
Stamper
F4044
280
13/59
103/504
29:10
9:25
580
Amanda
Allmon
F3539
281
10/55
104/504
29:11
9:25
136
Summer
Allen
F6064
282
1/8
105/504
29:11
9:25
33
Lori
Hofsess
F2529
283
26/88
106/504
29:13
9:26
879
Kathy
Vogt
F5559
284
2/27
107/504
29:13
9:26
926
Liz
Duncan
F4044
285
14/59
108/504
29:13
9:26
186
Colleen
Pruett
F3034
286
15/55
109/504
29:17
9:27
743
Barb
Keller
F3034
287
16/55
110/504
29:21
9:28
618
Mary
Roberts
F6569
288
1/5
111/504
29:22
9:29
15
Rachel
Tomko
F2529
289
27/88
112/504
29:25
9:30
534
Leslie
Davis
F4044
290
15/59
113/504
29:25
9:30
729
Hannah
Greenplate
F1114
291
7/32
114/504
29:26
9:30
904
Jennifer
Turner
F4044
292
16/59
115/504
29:27
9:30
708
Rachel
Dillon
F2529
293
28/88
116/504
29:28
9:31
1020
Daniel
Weil
M4549
294
17/33
178/373
29:31
9:32
654
Gary
Stamper
M5559
295
9/19
179/373
29:36
9:33
603
Emma
Johnson
F0110
296
1/30
117/504
29:37
9:33
400
Heather
Birk
F3034
297
17/55
118/504
29:37
9:33
458
Andrew
Ottinger
M3539
298
20/43
180/373
29:37
9:34
222
Jennifer
Welsh
F4044
299
17/59
119/504
29:37
9:34
813
Aaron
Cauwenbergh
M3034
300
17/31
181/373
29:40
9:34
834
Dana
Fedenia
F4044
301
18/59
120/504
29:41
9:35
896
Sheila
Chapman
F4549
302
8/34
121/504
29:43
9:36
898
Tee
Chapman
M4549
303
18/33
182/373
29:44
9:36
334
Matt
Arnet
M3034
304
18/31
183/373
29:47
9:37
867
Bob
McDonald
M4549
305
19/33
184/373
29:48
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
866
Connor
McDonald
M1519
306
23/29
185/373
29:48
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after