Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1056
Elizabeth
Kuhn
F30-39
470
66/277
144/800
-
-
28:03
26:53
1:49:31
8:49
1131
Laura
Bonebright
F40-49
471
26/206
145/800
26:54
26:46
27:29
28:32
1:49:39
8:50
347
Maddie
Ball
F20-29
472
42/175
146/800
27:51
27:21
27:35
26:53
1:49:39
8:50
746
Steve
Rosenblum
M50-59
473
48/111
327/652
26:33
26:50
28:03
28:17
1:49:41
8:50
1330
Sarah
Urben
F30-39
474
67/277
147/800
27:07
27:09
27:39
27:49
1:49:42
8:50
745
Stephanie
Stetson
F50-59
475
10/113
148/800
26:33
26:51
28:18
28:01
1:49:42
8:50
1025
Raphael
Lo
M40-49
476
96/173
328/652
26:47
26:57
27:08
28:53
1:49:43
8:50
920
Ari
Davidson
M30-39
477
107/199
329/652
25:15
25:19
27:39
31:31
1:49:43
8:50
1527
Robert
Hein
M40-49
478
97/173
330/652
26:48
27:07
27:52
28:02
1:49:47
8:51
653
Gwenda
Willis
F30-39
479
68/277
149/800
27:11
27:16
27:45
27:37
1:49:47
8:51
732
Brad
Lenz
M50-59
480
49/111
331/652
27:08
27:13
27:44
27:45
1:49:48
8:51
625
Doug
Dittmann
M60-69
481
13/38
332/652
26:23
26:47
28:25
28:16
1:49:50
8:51
853
Sarah
Elliott
F30-39
482
69/277
150/800
27:27
27:54
27:29
27:02
1:49:50
8:51
266
Tom
Pope
M40-49
483
98/173
333/652
25:16
26:05
29:09
29:21
1:49:50
8:51
110
Dan
Harvey
M70-79
484
1/7
334/652
28:35
26:32
27:13
27:33
1:49:51
8:51
880
John
Waller
M30-39
485
108/199
335/652
27:44
27:13
27:23
27:39
1:49:58
8:51
265
Adam
Schuetz
M30-39
486
109/199
336/652
25:22
26:45
28:15
29:38
1:49:58
8:51
627
Caitlyn
Emrick
F20-29
487
43/175
151/800
26:14
-
-
28:00
1:50:00
8:52
1337
Dustin
Vickers
M30-39
488
110/199
337/652
26:44
27:14
27:55
28:11
1:50:02
8:52
1351
Naveen
Vk
F40-49
489
27/206
152/800
27:10
27:16
28:00
27:38
1:50:03
8:52
740
Charles
Simon
M50-59
490
50/111
338/652
26:24
27:41
28:16
27:44
1:50:04
8:52
1090
Megan
Dowd
F20-29
491
44/175
153/800
23:49
26:31
28:07
31:39
1:50:05
8:52
411
Anna
Jubie
F40-49
492
28/206
154/800
25:31
26:36
28:33
29:28
1:50:07
8:52
528
Melissa
Pratt
F40-49
493
29/206
155/800
26:03
27:35
29:10
27:22
1:50:08
8:52
567
Maddie
Gruenke
F20-29
494
45/175
156/800
26:04
28:15
27:32
28:19
1:50:08
8:52
442
Whitney
Wells
F01-19
495
3/12
157/800
26:54
27:07
27:42
28:29
1:50:11
8:52
871
Anthony
Cohen
M30-39
496
111/199
339/652
25:07
26:26
28:36
30:06
1:50:13
8:53
241
Craig
Shaffer
M50-59
497
51/111
340/652
28:42
27:52
27:27
26:20
1:50:19
8:53
1502
Brian
Hayman
M50-59
498
52/111
341/652
28:42
27:52
27:27
26:20
1:50:20
8:53
498
Lauryn
Erdman
F30-39
499
70/277
158/800
27:48
26:47
27:00
28:47
1:50:21
8:53
1064
Liz
Bittner
F40-49
500
30/206
159/800
-
-
27:48
27:46
1:50:24
8:53
121
Kaitlyn
Henning
F20-29
501
46/175
160/800
27:19
27:20
28:27
27:21
1:50:24
8:54
983
Christina
Davey
F30-39
502
71/277
161/800
26:13
27:53
28:44
27:38
1:50:27
8:54
731
Kirsten
Olson
F30-39
503
72/277
162/800
-
-
27:17
26:54
1:50:32
8:54
959
John
Archambault
M50-59
504
53/111
342/652
-
-
27:56
29:51
1:50:37
8:55
1503
Amy
Thomson
F30-39
505
73/277
163/800
25:25
27:32
28:37
29:06
1:50:39
8:55
1058
David
Bettney
M40-49
506
99/173
343/652
-
-
28:08
28:24
1:50:43
8:55
1120
Edward
Frame
M30-39
507
112/199
344/652
27:16
27:11
28:06
28:12
1:50:44
8:55
1119
Tinamarie
Schmansky
F20-29
508
47/175
164/800
27:17
27:11
28:06
28:12
1:50:44
8:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1532
Mike
Phillips
M40-49
509
100/173
345/652
25:45
26:26
27:42
30:55
1:50:47
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after