Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2019
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 6, 2019 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon
International Triathlon
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
547
Frank
Rewolinski
M30-39
31
8/53
26/189
10:06
1:51
48:59
1:23
23:51
1:26:09
577
Andy
Murphy
M50-59
32
5/28
27/189
10:52
1:36
47:36
1:16
25:21
1:26:40
629
Ben
Haight
M30-39
33
9/53
28/189
9:31
1:01
52:10
0:54
23:10
1:26:44
663
Darin
Edler
M40-49
34
6/48
29/189
8:51
2:36
48:45
0:55
25:53
1:26:58
715
Bryan
Kadlec
M50-59
35
6/28
30/189
9:11
1:13
51:31
1:03
24:05
1:27:01
546
Chris
Krajewski
M30-39
36
10/53
31/189
11:30
1:18
53:03
0:49
20:40
1:27:15
87
Bill
Hauser
M50-59
37
7/28
32/189
10:06
2:38
50:26
1:27
23:11
1:27:43
829
John
Wilkins
M50-59
38
8/28
33/189
9:01
1:19
49:59
1:03
26:24
1:27:44
690
David
Maher
M40-49
39
7/48
34/189
8:51
1:59
51:14
0:58
24:54
1:27:53
191
Brian
Dworak
M40-49
40
8/48
35/189
9:29
1:35
50:48
1:21
25:04
1:28:12
151
Jim
Gorsline
M50-59
41
9/28
36/189
10:11
2:05
51:11
1:15
23:34
1:28:13
178
Dennis
Graff
M40-49
42
9/48
37/189
10:03
2:27
49:52
1:42
24:35
1:28:35
134
Russ
Vandenberg
M20-29
43
7/29
38/189
9:05
2:33
52:34
1:50
22:47
1:28:45
143
Steve
Jarecki
M30-39
44
11/53
39/189
10:04
1:38
51:44
1:10
24:13
1:28:46
561
Jayme
Sisel
F40-49
45
1/28
6/153
10:10
1:58
51:33
1:16
23:57
1:28:48
745
Andy
Wciorka
M50-59
46
10/28
40/189
10:18
2:34
48:06
1:22
26:37
1:28:55
119
Andrew
Swietlik
M20-29
47
8/29
41/189
9:22
2:15
56:19
1:00
20:04
1:28:58
187
Timothy
Oaks
M40-49
48
10/48
42/189
8:14
1:55
51:14
1:13
26:32
1:29:06
189
Olivia
Oaks
F16-19
49
4/12
7/153
7:50
1:36
51:55
1:01
26:52
1:29:13
809
Kaitlin
Hernandez
F30-39
50
3/53
8/153
8:09
1:36
54:43
1:19
23:36
1:29:18
704
Wesley
Hixson
M30-39
51
12/53
43/189
9:48
3:34
53:03
1:11
22:01
1:29:36
756
Scott
Vifquain
M40-49
52
11/48
44/189
10:30
2:36
49:46
1:45
25:00
1:29:37
804
Nick
Glasenapp
M20-29
53
9/29
45/189
10:39
2:41
46:39
2:14
27:46
1:29:57
552
Jack
Wallace
M30-39
54
13/53
46/189
9:47
1:46
51:52
0:37
26:02
1:29:59
674
Christian
Neu
M16-19
55
4/12
47/189
9:11
2:05
55:11
0:46
23:01
1:30:11
113
Phil
Sevenz
M50-59
56
11/28
48/189
10:29
2:03
50:50
2:11
24:56
1:30:23
637
Betsy
Reinke
F30-39
57
4/53
9/153
9:45
1:41
53:47
1:26
23:50
1:30:27
121
Andrew
Swietlik
M50-59
58
12/28
49/189
11:25
2:37
50:51
0:57
24:46
1:30:33
516
Kasey
Mylin
F20-29
59
1/27
10/153
9:38
1:41
52:54
0:58
25:33
1:30:42
816
Cristian
Reyes
M16-19
60
5/12
50/189
10:07
2:02
54:34
0:57
23:20
1:30:56
534
Irving
Ibarra
M20-29
61
10/29
51/189
10:52
2:20
55:52
0:55
21:25
1:31:20
99
Mark
Sluzinski
M30-39
62
14/53
52/189
9:45
1:39
54:24
1:17
24:31
1:31:32
587
Matt
Smith
M30-39
63
15/53
53/189
10:41
2:10
53:30
0:56
24:21
1:31:37
648
Trey
Horbinski
M20-29
64
11/29
54/189
12:27
2:44
55:47
1:20
19:22
1:31:39
584
Mitchell
Jussila
M20-29
65
12/29
55/189
9:51
2:43
52:38
1:41
25:03
1:31:54
647
Christie
Hentges
F40-49
66
2/28
11/153
9:43
1:47
53:48
1:28
25:17
1:31:57
727
Nikki
Setzer
F40-49
67
3/28
12/153
10:09
1:55
52:56
1:20
25:42
1:32:00
83
Marcus
Perry
M40-49
68
12/48
56/189
10:56
2:33
51:49
1:46
25:05
1:32:06
575
Kerry
Hicks
F50-59
69
1/22
13/153
9:21
1:07
55:50
1:08
24:49
1:32:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
738
Kelly
Schiebenes
F30-39
70
5/53
14/153
11:15
1:54
54:20
1:06
24:09
1:32:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after