Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3392
Patricia A
Kehrli
F6569
2678
153/216
1795/2272
2:22:15.08
22:54
672
Carol
Davis
F7074
2679
84/112
1796/2272
2:22:21.01
22:55
556
Richard
Colgan
M8099
2680
6/9
884/1104
2:22:21.05
22:55
674
Grant
Davis
M7074
2681
53/63
885/1104
2:22:27.06
22:56
2938
Vycky
Wagner
F3539
2682
199/243
1797/2272
2:22:32.06
22:57
1893
Stephanie
Michel
F4549
2683
176/222
1798/2272
2:23:06.03
23:02
1892
Nicole
Michel
F4549
2684
177/222
1799/2272
2:23:07.04
23:02
2431
Williamr
Rutherford
M8099
2685
7/9
886/1104
2:23:16.07
23:04
1548
Mary
Klatt
F5054
2686
177/219
1800/2272
2:23:20.01
23:05
2030
Kathleen
Nelsen
F6064
2687
180/237
1801/2272
2:24:01.04
23:11
3270
Ashley
Feris
F3539
2688
200/243
1802/2272
2:24:33.05
23:16
26
Mona
Ail
F6569
2689
154/216
1803/2272
2:24:57.01
23:20
1225
Haley
Hayward
F0114
2690
43/51
1804/2272
2:24:59.01
23:20
1223
Christina
Hayward
F4044
2691
191/237
1805/2272
2:25:03.07
23:21
1222
Brandon
Hayward
M1519
2692
31/33
887/1104
2:25:06
23:22
1224
Deirdre
Hayward
F5559
2693
236/289
1806/2272
2:25:06
23:22
1226
Kevin
Hayward
M3539
2694
87/104
888/1104
2:25:11.04
23:22
835
Craig
Emerick
M7074
2695
54/63
889/1104
2:25:15.09
23:23
1064
Lorna
Glubb
F7074
2696
85/112
1807/2272
2:25:19.05
23:24
263
Michael
Blackwell
M4044
2697
81/100
890/1104
2:25:20.01
23:24
736
Milly
Dole
F2529
2698
105/121
1808/2272
2:25:21.07
23:24
836
Ross
Emerick
M3034
2699
82/102
891/1104
2:25:22.05
23:24
872
Carole
Feldman
F6064
2700
181/237
1809/2272
2:25:44.01
23:28
264
Taffy
Blackwell
F6569
2701
155/216
1810/2272
2:25:44.04
23:28
1824
Delilah
McCord
F7074
2702
86/112
1811/2272
2:26:24.02
23:34
435
Carol
Calvi
F8099
2703
9/11
1812/2272
2:26:25.04
23:34
2123
Jack
Osterlund
M6569
2704
70/91
892/1104
2:26:42.01
23:37
364
Ralph
Brown
M7579
2705
25/34
893/1104
2:26:46.06
23:38
1270
Roberto
Hernandez
M3034
2706
83/102
894/1104
2:27:11.02
23:42
562
Ashley
Colvin
F3034
2707
144/171
1813/2272
2:27:11.03
23:42
563
Caleb
Colvin
M2024
2708
25/32
895/1104
2:27:13.07
23:42
564
James
Colvin
M5559
2709
98/120
896/1104
2:27:21
23:43
2793
Joey
Taylor
M0114
2710
38/51
897/1104
2:27:21.07
23:43
565
Katherine
Colvin
F5054
2711
178/219
1814/2272
2:27:24.02
23:44
2791
Heather
Taylor
F4044
2712
192/237
1815/2272
2:27:41.05
23:47
1973
Tiffany
Morgenweck
F3539
2713
201/243
1816/2272
2:27:44
23:47
781
Rebecca
Dunn
F5559
2714
237/289
1817/2272
2:27:55.04
23:49
3306
Tom
Kildall
M6569
2715
71/91
898/1104
2:28:39.06
23:56
1920
Yvonne
Mills
F5559
2716
238/289
1818/2272
2:28:48.07
23:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3135
Debra
Young
F6569
2717
156/216
1819/2272
2:30:02.01
24:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after