Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ridgeline Ramble
20K Overall
Info
May 26, 2018 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
20K Overall
10K Overall
Relay Overall
20K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
227
Kendra
Chernoff
F2529
39
3/7
7/46
1:52:48.05
9:05
211
Kristen
Ball
F5054
40
1/8
8/46
1:52:59
9:06
241
Kyle
Gee
M5054
41
3/10
33/75
1:54:21.01
9:13
310
Matt
Turpin
M3539
42
7/14
34/75
1:55:17.06
9:17
309
Kathryn
Turpin
F3034
43
2/4
9/46
1:55:57.02
9:20
321
Brent
Woods
M4549
44
5/7
35/75
1:56:08
9:21
213
Danette
Bloomer
F5054
45
2/8
10/46
1:56:30.02
9:23
283
Eric
Parsons
M5054
46
4/10
36/75
1:56:35.07
9:23
254
Maureen
Kavanagh
F4044
47
3/10
11/46
1:56:56.02
9:25
220
Glenn
Buchanan
M4549
48
6/7
37/75
1:58:00.02
9:30
250
Jessica
Henley
F4044
49
4/10
12/46
1:59:21.02
9:37
317
Bob
Williams
M5559
50
1/6
38/75
2:00:53.09
9:44
237
Zack
Foote
M3539
51
8/14
39/75
2:01:18.03
9:46
327
Mark
Moran
M5054
52
5/10
40/75
2:01:39.08
9:48
135
Todd
Bosworth
M6064
53
1/4
41/75
2:01:55.09
9:49
279
Matt
Olson
M4044
54
9/13
42/75
2:01:59.01
9:49
215
Zoe
Bostwick
F3539
55
1/5
13/46
2:02:22.04
9:51
234
Seb
Durandeu
M4044
56
10/13
43/75
2:02:26.04
9:52
293
Jim
Ruckman
M3539
57
9/14
44/75
2:03:22.08
9:56
287
Georgie
Pulman-Olzaski
F5054
58
3/8
14/46
2:03:37.04
9:57
314
Stephanie
Voss
F4044
59
5/10
15/46
2:04:13.09
10:00
230
Kisten
Dede
F5054
60
4/8
16/46
2:05:50.07
10:08
224
Robert
Carey
M6064
61
2/4
45/75
2:05:51.06
10:08
244
John
Hall
M6064
62
3/4
46/75
2:06:12.01
10:10
222
Renee
Buchanan
F4549
63
1/6
17/46
2:07:39.09
10:17
217
Sean
Breslin
M4044
64
11/13
47/75
2:07:42.02
10:17
257
Lap
Lai
M6064
65
4/4
48/75
2:07:51.01
10:18
248
Jared
Hass
M4044
66
12/13
49/75
2:08:45
10:22
286
Pattie
Post
F6064
67
1/2
18/46
2:08:56.01
10:23
298
David
Seaver
M5054
68
6/10
50/75
2:10:36.03
10:31
284
Steve
Perry
M5559
69
2/6
51/75
2:11:39.07
10:36
264
James
Markus
M5559
70
3/6
52/75
2:12:11.09
10:39
246
Liz
Harbert
F6064
71
2/2
19/46
2:12:16.09
10:39
318
Karen
Williams
F5054
72
5/8
20/46
2:12:35.04
10:41
299
Jerry
Sessions
M6569
73
1/2
53/75
2:12:43.04
10:41
320
Jessica
Winans
F3034
74
3/4
21/46
2:13:08.08
10:43
259
Anthony
Leigh
M3034
75
9/10
54/75
2:13:16.02
10:44
294
Mike
Ruiz
M5054
76
7/10
55/75
2:14:12.02
10:48
324
John
Hartman
M6569
77
2/2
56/75
2:14:21.05
10:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
336
Gordon
Sayre
M5054
78
8/10
57/75
2:14:23.05
10:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after