Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
572
Abbie
Hardy
F0108
726
4/44
364/1212
35:02
11:19
2123
Ashleigh
Stallkamp
F3034
727
51/139
365/1212
35:03
11:19
866
Makenna
Long
F0108
728
5/44
366/1212
35:03
11:19
922
Donna
McCarthy
F4549
729
29/130
367/1212
35:04
11:19
2124
Lindsey
Stallkamp
F3034
730
52/139
368/1212
35:04
11:19
1837
Mark
Adams
M1519
731
12/31
363/638
35:05
11:19
1759
Janet
Shaw
F3539
732
56/151
369/1212
35:06
11:20
2109
Katherine
Kistler
F3034
733
53/139
370/1212
35:06
11:20
686
Jocelyn
Ivey
F0108
734
6/44
371/1212
35:07
11:20
322
Rylan
Dadey
M0911
735
26/41
364/638
35:08
11:20
321
Emily
Dadey
F4044
736
40/110
372/1212
35:08
11:20
1530
Jillian
Witters
F2529
737
55/130
373/1212
35:10
11:21
37
Martha
Amongero
F5559
738
22/107
374/1212
35:15
11:22
989
Mindy
Montgomery
F3034
739
54/139
375/1212
35:17
11:23
1044
Stephanie
Norwood
F5559
740
23/107
376/1212
35:18
11:23
984
Bernie
Monk
M5559
741
29/46
365/638
35:19
11:24
985
Michelle
Monk
F5559
742
24/107
377/1212
35:20
11:24
170
Laura
Brockman
F3034
743
55/139
378/1212
35:21
11:24
287
Christopher
Combs
M3539
744
40/60
366/638
35:21
11:25
1208
Luke
Riffle
M1519
745
13/31
367/638
35:21
11:25
733
Lauren
Jutte
F2024
746
35/70
379/1212
35:22
11:25
1679
Jennifer
Hawkey
F4549
747
30/130
380/1212
35:24
11:25
2146
Nichole
Thomas
F3539
748
57/151
381/1212
35:24
11:26
167
Amber
Brewer
F2529
749
56/130
382/1212
35:25
11:26
723
William
Jones
M1214
750
18/31
368/638
35:25
11:26
415
Amy
Ernst
F3034
751
56/139
383/1212
35:27
11:26
1049
Terri
O'Connor
F6569
752
5/32
384/1212
35:29
11:27
771
Caleb
King
M1214
753
19/31
369/638
35:30
11:27
1690
Corinne
Jorgeson
F2529
754
57/130
385/1212
35:31
11:28
179
Bruce
Browning
M6064
755
25/53
370/638
35:32
11:28
67
Sandy
Bakos
F6064
756
11/66
386/1212
35:35
11:29
282
Louie
Collins
F1519
757
6/35
387/1212
35:36
11:29
214
Katie
Burns
F3034
758
57/139
388/1212
35:38
11:30
1907
Michael
Ortiz
M5559
759
30/46
371/638
35:39
11:30
1038
Kevin
Nissen
M3539
760
41/60
372/638
35:39
11:30
904
Robin
Marks
F5054
761
31/124
389/1212
35:41
11:31
1074
Cesar
Panganiban
M3034
762
39/66
373/638
35:41
11:31
993
Griffin
Moore
M1214
763
20/31
374/638
35:44
11:32
720
Salli
Jones
F3034
764
58/139
390/1212
35:46
11:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1099
Nicholas
Peters
M4044
765
29/45
375/638
35:48
11:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after