Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cedar Creek Beach Challenge
5K Overall
Info
August 2, 2015 in pacific City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
1K Overall
1K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
751
Lauren
Gallegos
F2029
13
1/9
3/49
28:12
9:05
741
Richard
Edwards
M4049
14
6/10
11/30
28:53
9:18
821
Alex
Welch
M0119
15
4/7
12/30
29:18
9:26
713
Rachel
Adkins
F3039
16
2/11
4/49
29:41
9:34
744
Crystal
Farstad
F3039
17
3/11
5/49
29:51
9:37
757
Mark
German
M4049
18
7/10
13/30
29:56
9:38
811
Alison
Strang
F3039
19
4/11
6/49
30:10
9:43
814
Joan
Swafford
F4049
20
1/8
7/49
31:21
10:06
747
Jeannine
Fleegle
F4049
21
2/8
8/49
31:21
10:06
824
Jillian
Wilkinson
F0119
22
1/2
9/49
31:33
10:10
803
Rafael
Siguenza
M4049
23
8/10
14/30
32:35
10:29
784
Kathryn
Pickering
F5059
24
2/12
10/49
33:56
10:56
718
Mike
Beebe
M6099
25
1/4
15/30
33:59
10:57
756
Grady
German
M0119
26
5/7
16/30
34:26
11:05
785
Valerie
Pigg Rozzi
F5059
27
3/12
11/49
34:32
11:07
844
Logan
Blackburn
M0119
28
6/7
17/30
34:46
11:12
807
Kathy
Starostka
F6099
29
1/7
12/49
37:31
12:05
761
Eileen
Istvan
F3039
30
5/11
13/49
37:33
12:05
845
Martin
Pigg
M5059
31
2/4
18/30
38:22
12:21
769
Christopher
Kruebbe
M4049
32
9/10
19/30
38:44
12:28
733
Debbie
Cooper
F6099
33
2/7
14/49
39:19
12:40
764
Megan
Johnson
F2029
34
2/9
15/49
40:50
13:09
801
Lucy
Schiminesky
F4049
35
3/8
16/49
40:56
13:11
770
Lauren
Larson
F3039
36
6/11
17/49
41:18
13:18
775
Kindra
McKillip
F4049
37
4/8
18/49
42:27
13:40
790
Jodi
Richardson
F3039
38
7/11
19/49
42:41
13:45
771
Cathy
Logan
F3039
39
8/11
20/49
42:42
13:45
851
Jesse
Lewis
M4049
40
10/10
20/30
43:19
13:57
774
Vicki
Mayberry
F5059
41
4/12
21/49
43:37
14:03
727
Emily
Christensen
F2029
42
3/9
22/49
43:43
14:05
767
Allison
Kimball
F4049
43
5/8
23/49
45:44
14:44
742
Richard W
Elliott
M6099
44
2/4
21/30
45:54
14:47
836
Wendy
Swanson
F6099
45
3/7
24/49
45:56
14:48
805
Ginger
Slavens
F5059
46
5/12
25/49
46:03
14:50
791
Kaley
Richter
F3039
47
9/11
26/49
47:51
15:25
828
Miranda
Zandi
F2029
48
4/9
27/49
48:32
15:38
798
Annette
Salo
F5059
49
6/12
28/49
48:33
15:38
829
Laura
Heckeroth
F5059
50
7/12
29/49
50:11
16:10
781
Danny
Parada
M5059
51
3/4
22/30
50:15
16:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
809
Joanna
Stelzig
F2029
52
5/9
30/49
50:58
16:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after