Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1238
Jarrod
Rowe
M3034
117
11/66
90/638
24:09
7:48
593
Michael
Hefner
M5054
118
9/59
91/638
24:18
7:51
1858
Olivia
Blake
F1214
119
2/24
28/1212
24:18
7:51
1491
Robert
Wells
M4044
120
9/45
92/638
24:19
7:51
2072
Zach
Brownlee
M4044
121
10/45
93/638
24:22
7:52
1298
Richard
Shank
M4549
122
7/62
94/638
24:23
7:52
1954
Mike
Schenck
M5559
123
6/46
95/638
24:25
7:53
944
Maura
McGrath
F3034
124
8/139
29/1212
24:25
7:53
931
Michael
McCoy
M2529
125
14/58
96/638
24:30
7:54
407
Gerald
Ellis
M5054
126
10/59
97/638
24:30
7:55
1162
Bret
Randolph
M5054
127
11/59
98/638
24:32
7:55
1936
Bob
Brockman
M6569
128
2/22
99/638
24:33
7:56
302
Tom
Corwin
M7074
129
1/15
100/638
24:34
7:56
28
Laura
Allen
F2024
130
4/70
30/1212
24:35
7:56
1172
Dave
Raters
M5054
131
12/59
101/638
24:35
7:56
2081
Joan
Mathews
F5559
132
2/107
31/1212
24:36
7:56
1857
Micah
Blake
M0911
133
4/41
102/638
24:36
7:56
534
Greg
Greening
M5559
134
7/46
103/638
24:37
7:57
619
Catherine
Hiles
F3034
135
9/139
32/1212
24:38
7:57
2116
Alix
Payton
F4549
136
2/130
33/1212
24:39
7:57
730
Cassie
Jutte
F1519
137
1/35
34/1212
24:39
7:58
1752
R
Ryer
F5054
138
2/124
35/1212
24:40
7:58
743
Mia
Kaufman
F0911
139
3/43
36/1212
24:42
7:58
33
Karl
Allwerdt
M4044
140
11/45
104/638
24:44
7:59
2129
Tyler
Vonderbrink
M2024
141
7/23
105/638
24:45
7:59
672
Isaac
Hurley
M3034
142
12/66
106/638
24:45
7:59
1163
Deb
Randoph
F4549
143
3/130
37/1212
24:45
7:59
937
Andrew
McEwan
M5559
144
8/46
107/638
24:47
8:00
1379
Fred
Strong
M7074
145
2/15
108/638
24:47
8:00
1072
Samantha
Palko
F2024
146
5/70
38/1212
24:49
8:01
1819
Ava
Brant
F1214
147
3/24
39/1212
24:50
8:01
1824
Chris
Zacharias
M5559
148
9/46
109/638
24:55
8:02
1670
Gary
Girten
M6569
149
3/22
110/638
24:55
8:03
356
Bethany
Derhodes
F4044
150
3/110
40/1212
24:56
8:03
154
Brock
Bowers
M2529
151
15/58
111/638
24:56
8:03
1261
David
Saliba
M2529
152
16/58
112/638
24:57
8:03
1651
Bill
Draugelis
M5054
153
13/59
113/638
25:00
8:04
97
Christopher
Becker
M3539
154
14/60
114/638
25:08
8:07
1770
Emily
Smith
F2529
155
5/130
41/1212
25:13
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1557
Shawn
Young
M3539
156
15/60
115/638
25:14
8:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after