Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 Creighton Prep Invitational XC Meet
"C" Race Searchable Format
Info
September 21, 2021 in Omaha, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Girls "C" Race
Boys "C" Race
Girls "B" Race
Boys "B" Race
Girls "A" Race
Boys "A" Race
Overall Results--Girls
Overall Results--Boys
Team Results--Girls
Team Results--Boys
"C" Race Searchable Format
"B" Race Searchable Format
"A" Race Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Creighton Prep XC
"C" Race Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
520
Luke
Decher
C
133
133/362
132/211
24:57
8:02
673
Ethan
Bortmess
C
134
134/362
133/211
25:02
8:04
545
Joseph
Kelly
C
135
135/362
134/211
25:02
8:04
806
Evan
Vaslow
C
136
136/362
135/211
25:07
8:05
85
Samantha
Carnarsky
C
137
137/362
2/151
25:12
8:07
783
Jerome
Woolridge
C
138
138/362
136/211
25:14
8:08
890
Daniel
Hargrave
C
139
139/362
137/211
25:16
8:08
510
Shane
Borman
C
140
140/362
138/211
25:18
8:09
491
Chuck
Gibson
C
141
141/362
139/211
25:18
8:09
654
Kevin
Willis
C
142
142/362
140/211
25:18
8:09
616
Ethan
Vesely
C
143
143/362
141/211
25:20
8:10
842
Andrew
Prigge
C
144
144/362
142/211
25:22
8:10
804
Tyler
Sudeta
C
145
145/362
143/211
25:26
8:11
158
Nina
Martinez
C
146
146/362
3/151
25:28
8:12
755
Jacob
Bottorff
C
147
147/362
144/211
25:28
8:12
199
Sophia
Eljamal
C
148
148/362
4/151
25:29
8:13
610
Charlie
Rogers
C
149
149/362
145/211
25:30
8:13
919
Jonathan
Richter-Egger
C
150
150/362
146/211
25:30
8:13
24
Katie
Reed
C
151
151/362
5/151
25:30
8:13
452
Zane
Smith
C
152
152/362
147/211
25:30
8:13
729
Logan
Jacobson
C
153
153/362
148/211
25:32
8:14
818
Liam
Keesee
C
154
154/362
149/211
25:33
8:14
230
Delaney
Olson
C
155
155/362
6/151
25:41
8:16
929
Benjamie
Bangura
C
156
156/362
150/211
25:47
8:18
714
Shikarendra
Chintamadaka
C
157
157/362
151/211
25:49
8:19
698
Dylan
Pearson
C
158
158/362
152/211
25:50
8:19
240
Madison
Werth
C
159
159/362
7/151
25:52
8:20
614
Griffin
Spethman
C
160
160/362
153/211
25:54
8:20
621
Landen
Baum
C
161
161/362
154/211
25:56
8:21
243
Maya
Zier
C
162
162/362
8/151
25:58
8:22
827
Cooper
Rolles
C
163
163/362
155/211
25:59
8:22
217
Alexis
Wise
C
164
164/362
9/151
26:00
8:22
487
Marshall
Brydl
C
165
165/362
156/211
26:01
8:23
500
Aven
Vandenburg
C
166
166/362
157/211
26:04
8:24
935
Freddy
Ortiz-Reyes
C
167
167/362
158/211
26:05
8:24
147
Sophie
Delsenno
C
168
168/362
10/151
26:06
8:24
505
Guillaume
Bidandi
C
169
169/362
159/211
26:08
8:25
881
Sam
Ruppert
C
170
170/362
160/211
26:12
8:26
10
Patricia
Campos
C
171
171/362
11/151
26:17
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
536
Andrew
Herbert
C
172
172/362
161/211
26:17
8:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after