Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SYTTENDE MAI RUN 2019
20 Mile Run
Info
May 18, 2019 in Stoughton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
20 Mile Run
Stoughton Winners
20 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10 MILE
TIME
PACE
53
Taylor
Fries
F30-39
52
6/22
18/68
1:30:00
2:51:53
8:36
146
Alexis
Bates
F30-39
53
7/22
19/68
1:24:29
2:51:56
8:36
39
John
Selbo
M70-99
54
1/5
35/99
1:24:29
2:51:56
8:36
143
Candice
Knuteson
F40-49
55
6/21
20/68
1:29:39
2:52:25
8:38
90
Mattias
Lilliehorn
M40-49
56
10/28
36/99
1:26:05
2:53:10
8:40
168
Dipesh
Navsaria
M40-49
57
11/28
37/99
1:25:05
2:53:15
8:40
132
Amy
Bares
F40-49
58
7/21
21/68
1:23:04
2:53:17
8:40
155
Susan
Fischer
F40-49
59
8/21
22/68
1:22:56
2:53:37
8:41
124
David R
Harrison
M50-59
60
7/19
38/99
1:21:11
2:53:38
8:41
149
Jamie
Mowry
F30-39
61
8/22
23/68
1:26:50
2:54:30
8:44
63
Rochelle
Engel
F40-49
62
9/21
24/68
1:27:32
2:54:46
8:45
75
Hannah
Puryear
F30-39
63
9/22
25/68
1:22:49
2:54:59
8:45
113
Kim
Keller
F20-29
64
7/13
26/68
1:27:31
2:55:30
8:47
73
Jamie
Jankowski
M40-49
65
12/28
39/99
1:27:29
2:56:11
8:49
135
Susan
Hebgen
F40-49
66
10/21
27/68
1:29:23
2:56:22
8:50
102
Tony
Stevens
M40-49
67
13/28
40/99
1:25:03
2:56:28
8:50
57
Mattew
Carter
M30-39
68
13/26
41/99
1:29:08
2:56:49
8:51
98
Eric
Anderson
M20-29
69
6/10
42/99
1:26:45
2:57:50
8:54
92
Charles
Simon
M50-59
70
8/19
43/99
1:26:44
2:57:50
8:54
91
Paul
Davis
M40-49
71
14/28
44/99
1:27:59
2:58:21
8:56
28
Igor
Gurevich
M40-49
72
15/28
45/99
1:32:32
2:58:35
8:56
22
Cary
Karman
M50-59
73
9/19
46/99
1:22:59
2:58:52
8:57
69
Annie
Hudkins
F20-29
74
8/13
28/68
1:29:21
2:59:25
8:59
148
Kelsey
Chandler
F30-39
75
10/22
29/68
1:30:33
2:59:46
9:00
133
Charles
Verhoeve
M50-59
76
10/19
47/99
1:27:45
2:59:54
9:00
49
Shelley
Maxted
F40-49
77
11/21
30/68
1:30:06
3:00:58
9:03
50
Arianne
Gravunder
F40-49
78
12/21
31/68
1:30:07
3:00:58
9:03
120
Kevin
Kumpf
M60-69
79
3/9
48/99
1:28:34
3:01:05
9:04
48
James
Gray
M30-39
80
14/26
49/99
1:27:33
3:01:06
9:04
38
Craig
Shaffer
M50-59
81
11/19
50/99
1:32:31
3:01:17
9:04
89
Victor
Lefaive
M40-49
82
16/28
51/99
1:30:30
3:01:29
9:05
12
Carrie
Luedeking
F40-49
83
13/21
32/68
1:32:28
3:01:29
9:05
30
Ken
Caviezel
M50-59
84
12/19
52/99
1:28:09
3:02:18
9:07
136
Eric
Kotleski
M30-39
85
15/26
53/99
1:32:14
3:03:04
9:10
23
Brent
Grier
M40-49
86
17/28
54/99
1:27:45
3:03:13
9:10
158
John
Emanuelson
M50-59
87
13/19
55/99
1:30:27
3:04:26
9:14
156
Christina
Newman
F30-39
88
11/22
33/68
1:31:46
3:04:36
9:14
131
Dan
Harvey
M70-99
89
2/5
56/99
1:30:01
3:04:38
9:14
95
Sara
Zoellick
F30-39
90
12/22
34/68
1:28:16
3:05:06
9:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10 MILE
TIME
PACE
147
Chris
Lippart
M30-39
91
16/26
57/99
1:28:09
3:05:21
9:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after