Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3559
Ryne
Pugh
M 20-24
6349
303/324
3062/3342
1:31:11
1:21:47
16:22
3558
Robert
Pugh
M 50-54
6350
236/253
3063/3342
1:31:11
1:21:48
16:22
1966
Colleen
Hochwalt
F 50-54
6351
212/277
3288/3974
1:27:13
1:21:48
16:22
1791
Tracy
Harshbarger
M 55-59
6352
188/204
3064/3342
1:28:33
1:21:49
16:22
4417
Summer
Swift
F 30-34
6353
300/344
3289/3974
1:28:33
1:21:49
16:22
4351
Tyler
Stidham
M 25-29
6354
269/286
3065/3342
1:26:51
1:21:50
16:22
1337
Cindy
Ferdelman
F 50-54
6355
213/277
3290/3974
1:29:09
1:21:51
16:23
4349
Amanda
Stidham
F 25-29
6356
371/418
3291/3974
1:26:52
1:21:51
16:23
8079
Carrie
Atchison
F 45-49
6357
241/302
3292/3974
1:30:02
1:21:51
16:23
8169
Laura
Cottrell
ATHENA
6358
303/438
3293/3974
1:30:02
1:21:52
16:23
314
Stephanie
Bennington
F 40-44
6359
245/288
3294/3974
1:31:10
1:21:52
16:23
7680
Tanner
Rice
M 20-24
6360
304/324
3066/3342
1:26:16
1:21:53
16:23
2994
Katie
Merker
F 20-24
6361
466/525
3295/3974
1:31:10
1:21:53
16:23
865
Rebecca
Collins
F 50-54
6362
214/277
3296/3974
1:26:53
1:21:54
16:23
2211
Jade
Johnson
F 15-19
6363
387/434
3297/3974
1:31:22
1:21:54
16:23
4997
Cody
Woss
M 20-24
6364
305/324
3067/3342
1:31:22
1:21:54
16:23
1169
Karalyne
Dreyer
F 15-19
6365
388/434
3298/3974
1:26:16
1:21:56
16:24
2061
Steve
Hughes
M 60-64
6366
131/151
3068/3342
1:31:09
1:22:00
16:24
2059
Joyce
Hughes
F 55-59
6367
131/180
3299/3974
1:31:09
1:22:00
16:24
8053
Becky
Edgren
F 55-59
6368
132/180
3300/3974
1:29:36
1:22:00
16:24
7249
Britni
Marcum
F 30-34
6369
301/344
3301/3974
1:29:36
1:22:00
16:24
141
Ray
Austerman
M 80
6370
5/7
3069/3342
1:25:44
1:22:01
16:25
7877
Jamie
Bridewell
F 30-34
6371
302/344
3302/3974
1:28:30
1:22:03
16:25
7839
Trevor
Schweickart
M 25-29
6372
270/286
3070/3342
1:30:50
1:22:03
16:25
6162
Gabrielle
Lodowsky
F 25-29
6373
372/418
3303/3974
1:30:49
1:22:03
16:25
7749
Thomas
Thompson
CLYDE B
6374
150/181
3071/3342
1:29:59
1:22:04
16:25
6813
Natalie
Stallard
F 9-11
6375
64/80
3304/3974
1:30:37
1:22:06
16:26
4682
Michael
Wadham
M 30-34
6376
269/282
3072/3342
1:28:33
1:22:06
16:26
2257
Susan
Jones
ATHENA
6377
304/438
3305/3974
1:30:29
1:22:06
16:26
1009
Pat
Damico
CLYDE B
6378
151/181
3073/3342
1:30:29
1:22:06
16:26
7129
Lori
Carter
F 40-44
6379
246/288
3306/3974
1:32:16
1:22:07
16:26
1524
Marissa
Gibbs
F 20-24
6380
467/525
3307/3974
1:25:00
1:22:09
16:26
475
Vincent
Boyer
M 20-24
6381
306/324
3074/3342
1:25:00
1:22:09
16:26
1897
Ashley
Herman
F 20-24
6382
468/525
3308/3974
1:29:59
1:22:10
16:26
7627
Lauren
Moore
F 20-24
6383
469/525
3309/3974
1:26:34
1:22:11
16:27
6086
Kari
Kruer
ATHENA
6384
305/438
3310/3974
1:28:02
1:22:12
16:27
6496
William
Petraiuolo
CLYDE A
6385
202/224
3075/3342
1:28:02
1:22:12
16:27
7623
Treva
Miller
ATHENA
6386
306/438
3311/3974
1:33:53
1:22:12
16:27
6372
William
Mueller
M 50-54
6387
237/253
3076/3342
1:28:27
1:22:12
16:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7284
Abby
Pittroff
F 15-19
6388
389/434
3312/3974
1:29:23
1:22:13
16:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after