Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
108th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2017
10K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7411
Morgan
Peterson
F2024
6289
435/755
2798/5970
1:10:53
11:26
9736
Joseph
Vonderheide
M6064
6290
132/283
3492/5132
1:10:54
11:27
3688
Kayla
Kreyenhagen
F2529
6291
493/897
2799/5970
1:10:55
11:27
13253
Bill
Welling
M6064
6292
133/283
3493/5132
1:10:55
11:27
11443
Christine
Frick
F6064
6293
30/214
2800/5970
1:10:55
11:27
8475
Emily
Funk
F3034
6294
352/677
2801/5970
1:10:55
11:27
11005
Megan
Frye
F2529
6295
494/897
2802/5970
1:10:56
11:27
8931
Randall
Stanifer
M5054
6296
276/445
3494/5132
1:10:56
11:27
711
Jennifer
Carroll
F4549
6297
193/481
2803/5970
1:10:56
11:27
13351
Kate
Goldsmith
F4549
6298
194/481
2804/5970
1:10:57
11:27
7424
Jennifer
Pierce
F5054
6299
155/487
2805/5970
1:10:57
11:27
1685
Savannah
Burke
F2529
6300
495/897
2806/5970
1:10:57
11:27
3276
Elizabeth
Hunt
F2529
6301
496/897
2807/5970
1:10:57
11:27
4779
David
Query
M2024
6302
377/496
3495/5132
1:10:58
11:27
4486
Anna
Niemeyer
F2024
6303
436/755
2808/5970
1:10:58
11:27
2297
Elizabeth
Dupont
F3539
6304
366/655
2809/5970
1:10:58
11:27
4866
Debi
Reigers
F4549
6305
195/481
2810/5970
1:11:00
11:27
4780
Molly
Query
F2024
6306
437/755
2811/5970
1:11:00
11:27
7240
Abigail
Marquez
F0115
6307
129/294
2812/5970
1:11:00
11:27
2865
Dale
Haarman
M6064
6308
134/283
3496/5132
1:11:00
11:28
7241
James
Marquez
M5054
6309
277/445
3497/5132
1:11:00
11:28
11724
Trent
Schade
M4549
6310
300/427
3498/5132
1:11:00
11:28
10387
Sarah
Burch
F1619
6311
283/483
2813/5970
1:11:00
11:28
7242
Lindsey
Marquez
F1619
6312
284/483
2814/5970
1:11:01
11:28
11723
Maria
Schade
F5054
6313
156/487
2815/5970
1:11:01
11:28
11032
Stephen
Newman
M4549
6314
301/427
3499/5132
1:11:01
11:28
216
Jeff
Napier
M5054
6315
278/445
3500/5132
1:11:01
11:28
6847
Natalie
Geiss
F3034
6316
353/677
2816/5970
1:11:01
11:28
4120
Sarah
McGuire
F3034
6317
354/677
2817/5970
1:11:01
11:28
5184
Leila
Saxena
F4549
6318
196/481
2818/5970
1:11:01
11:28
1601
Michael
Brooks
M6064
6319
135/283
3501/5132
1:11:01
11:28
6011
Katie
Wagner
F3034
6320
355/677
2819/5970
1:11:02
11:28
12702
Cameron
Walsh
F4044
6321
241/480
2820/5970
1:11:02
11:28
11721
Tara
Scarborough
F5054
6322
157/487
2821/5970
1:11:03
11:28
939
Sydney
Schulok
F1619
6323
285/483
2822/5970
1:11:03
11:28
11081
Angie
Swaney
F4549
6324
197/481
2823/5970
1:11:03
11:28
11080
Unknown
Runner
M????
6325
45/77
3502/5132
1:11:03
11:28
11752
Elena
Skidmore
F1619
6326
286/483
2824/5970
1:11:04
11:28
3215
John
Homer
M4549
6327
302/427
3503/5132
1:11:04
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10221
Abby
Hupp
F4044
6328
242/480
2825/5970
1:11:05
11:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after