Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2010
5K
Info
July 4, 2010 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Clydesdale & Athena
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
70
Jlayne
Bigelow
F3539
1197
57/73
601/734
49:42
16:02
1396
Pam
Bollaert
F5559
1198
27/34
602/734
49:53
16:06
1038
Marilyn
Marshall
F5559
1199
28/34
603/734
49:55
16:06
956
Tony
Banaszek
M7074
1200
4/5
581/628
49:56
16:07
1414
Kade
Decker
M0110
1201
28/31
582/628
49:57
16:07
1809
Mary
Walker
F6569
1202
11/16
604/734
50:00
16:08
1810
Karen
Bagatelis
F7074
1203
5/6
605/734
50:02
16:09
28
Lynette
Anderson
F3034
1204
71/81
606/734
50:03
16:09
1277
Shane
Lopeman
M3034
1205
68/68
583/628
50:06
16:10
1278
Tara
Lopeman
F3034
1206
72/81
607/734
50:07
16:10
2133
Angie
Nipper
F3539
1207
58/73
608/734
50:14
16:13
610
Duane
Owens
M6569
1208
14/15
584/628
50:15
16:13
1824
Lisa
Zmuda
F5054
1209
59/78
609/734
50:15
16:13
2024
Jeff
Zmuda
M4549
1210
52/54
585/628
50:16
16:13
1720
Jessica
Ellis
F3034
1211
73/81
610/734
50:18
16:14
1125
Tiphanie
Cannon
F3539
1212
59/73
611/734
50:19
16:14
431
Dale
Keim
M4549
1213
53/54
586/628
50:21
16:15
1502
Joni
Kaasa
F4549
1214
47/59
612/734
50:25
16:16
1606
Ava
Banaszek
M0110
1215
29/31
587/628
50:29
16:17
11
Milisen
Trarkunas
F0110
1216
11/11
613/734
50:29
16:17
698
Jerry
Schaver
M5054
1217
57/65
588/628
50:30
16:18
697
Carol
Schaver
F4549
1218
48/59
614/734
50:30
16:18
1903
Ann
Ellis
F5054
1219
60/78
615/734
50:38
16:20
165
Sue
Crampton
F5054
1220
61/78
616/734
50:39
16:21
1238
Jolene
Bybee
F5559
1221
29/34
617/734
50:45
16:23
1
Unknown
Runner
-
1222
0/0
0/0
50:47
16:23
1377
Matt
Thompson
M2529
1223
55/56
589/628
50:49
16:24
1304
Diana
Raftery
F5559
1224
30/34
618/734
50:50
16:24
1324
Leigh
Thompson
F2529
1225
66/77
619/734
50:50
16:24
1994
Ann
Keeven
F7074
1226
6/6
620/734
50:51
16:24
92
Debby
Boyd
F6064
1227
28/37
621/734
50:52
16:25
775
Sarah
Stockwell
F3034
1228
74/81
622/734
50:52
16:25
204
Barbra
Devault
F4044
1229
72/87
623/734
50:53
16:25
434
Judy
Keim
F4549
1230
49/59
624/734
50:57
16:27
430
Ashley
Keim
F2024
1231
59/65
625/734
51:00
16:27
621
Gabby
Pepping
F1114
1232
42/47
626/734
51:00
16:27
1178
Ruth
Talbot
F4549
1233
50/59
627/734
51:00
16:28
357
Ryne
Heald
M2024
1234
35/36
590/628
51:01
16:28
1412
Daniel
Debo
M5054
1235
58/65
591/628
51:05
16:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
315
Susan
Grchan
F6064
1236
29/37
628/734
51:06
16:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after