Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
Sprint Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
506
Mark
Cicero
M35-39
108
11/27
75/163
17:54
4:02
40:42
1:31
26:02
1:30:10
804
Jon
Behrends
M60-64
109
5/13
76/163
18:40
2:42
39:24
1:14
28:15
1:30:14
485
Gorden
Rhutasel
M20-24
110
6/9
77/163
19:47
2:01
42:49
0:55
24:44
1:30:14
673
Collin
Moon
M01-19
111
12/15
78/163
10:02
3:11
47:37
1:12
28:14
1:30:15
742
Mike
Hazen
M50-54
112
10/22
79/163
13:34
2:41
43:28
1:34
29:08
1:30:24
611
William
Scott
M55-59
113
6/13
80/163
15:56
2:13
43:02
1:27
27:51
1:30:27
732
Kathryn
England
F25-29
114
4/16
34/144
16:56
1:24
41:50
1:36
28:49
1:30:33
675
Laurie
Giumento
F40-44
115
3/14
35/144
19:38
3:29
40:47
2:29
24:14
1:30:35
706
Wesley
Reed
M35-39
116
12/27
81/163
17:44
3:21
41:39
2:06
26:00
1:30:47
788
Elizabeth
Wolf
F45-49
117
4/13
36/144
17:55
2:43
38:19
1:50
30:22
1:31:07
539
Heather
Hoeppner
F35-39
118
13/25
37/144
15:36
3:28
46:23
2:35
23:26
1:31:27
697
Tammy
Palenski
F30-34
119
2/15
38/144
16:03
3:00
42:59
1:57
27:53
1:31:50
497
Adam
Wallschlaeger
M35-39
120
13/27
82/163
18:51
2:42
43:04
1:37
25:40
1:31:52
667
Katie
Gartner
F35-39
121
14/25
39/144
20:00
2:15
42:47
0:58
25:59
1:31:57
659
Karen
Jaeger
F55-59
122
2/14
40/144
17:29
3:28
43:47
2:20
25:04
1:32:06
617
Jennifer
Holmes
F40-44
123
4/14
41/144
16:59
3:01
45:30
1:20
25:19
1:32:07
750
Kevin
Klein
M45-49
124
12/20
83/163
19:36
2:08
42:37
2:02
26:06
1:32:28
768
Maureen
Orsini
F50-54
125
8/27
42/144
13:52
2:48
43:21
1:41
30:54
1:32:34
614
Dan
Aloisio
M25-29
126
7/10
84/163
18:27
4:10
44:38
1:23
24:06
1:32:43
715
Paul
Morsbach
M35-39
127
14/27
85/163
19:49
4:09
42:38
1:42
24:41
1:32:57
717
Mark
Anderson
M65-69
128
2/6
86/163
13:31
3:15
42:20
3:02
30:59
1:33:05
806
Stephanie
Cox-Batson
F50-54
129
9/27
43/144
18:17
4:00
42:00
2:19
26:46
1:33:20
486
Keith
Mitsch
M30-34
130
8/13
87/163
18:50
3:27
43:52
1:30
26:05
1:33:43
712
Besnik
Hidri
M35-39
131
15/27
88/163
21:28
1:43
43:26
1:45
25:31
1:33:51
699
Mandy
Rogers
F35-39
132
15/25
44/144
17:28
2:23
47:26
1:01
25:36
1:33:52
608
John
Kerastas
M60-64
133
6/13
89/163
14:07
5:04
46:49
2:57
24:59
1:33:54
771
Glenn
Pieters
M55-59
134
7/13
90/163
15:45
3:17
42:31
1:54
30:31
1:33:56
648
Janet
Schultze
F50-54
135
10/27
45/144
17:21
2:16
43:39
3:32
27:17
1:34:03
500
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
136
6/14
91/163
18:38
2:57
42:54
1:14
28:29
1:34:11
774
Karen
Porras
F50-54
137
11/27
46/144
14:40
2:26
46:13
2:00
28:59
1:34:16
757
Edmund
Lewis
M50-54
138
11/22
92/163
18:33
3:41
39:46
2:55
29:23
1:34:18
666
John
Larson
M70-74
139
1/1
93/163
17:47
3:41
38:34
2:17
32:04
1:34:21
711
Sarah
Erdmann
F50-54
140
12/27
47/144
18:06
2:27
42:49
1:42
29:24
1:34:26
488
Tyler
Rogers
M35-39
141
16/27
94/163
20:05
3:56
44:24
1:52
24:27
1:34:42
724
Gabriel
Carballo
M45-49
142
13/20
95/163
15:20
5:06
40:19
2:50
31:09
1:34:42
471
Kevin
Rielley
M65-69
143
3/6
96/163
21:44
2:44
41:51
2:16
26:20
1:34:53
580
Jim
Barnett
M40-44
144
7/14
97/163
19:14
3:40
43:08
2:17
26:46
1:35:01
524
Josh
Capodarco
M30-34
145
9/13
98/163
16:02
2:56
47:57
1:08
27:15
1:35:16
579
Jason
Davis
M40-44
146
8/14
99/163
21:30
4:12
37:20
3:38
28:40
1:35:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
514
Amit
Patel
M35-39
147
17/27
100/163
20:06
2:36
47:35
1:36
23:29
1:35:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after