Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
470
Kelly
Dejonge
F40-44
247
19/29
100/179
9:23
1:58
58:00
4:22
38:29
1:52:00
11
Laurie
Whorley
F40-44
248
20/29
101/179
8:50
2:49
1:06:42
2:01
31:57
1:52:18
322
Jeanette
Schulz
F35-39
249
15/27
102/179
11:14
2:17
1:06:41
1:08
31:13
1:52:20
602
Taylor
Wolfer
F20-24
250
12/18
103/179
11:29
3:01
1:10:27
0:58
26:53
1:52:33
350
Winston
Dutchin
M45-49
251
16/22
148/188
9:20
4:04
1:05:35
1:37
32:10
1:52:34
14
Liz
Keith
F35-39
252
16/27
104/179
9:49
2:50
1:01:16
3:20
35:35
1:52:42
130
Merrie
Baltramonas
F65-69
253
1/1
105/179
12:08
2:58
59:11
2:08
36:31
1:52:42
58
Michael
Henszey
M50-54
254
11/13
149/188
11:48
2:15
1:05:40
1:46
31:26
1:52:44
47
Mike
Fialkowski
M40-44
255
22/25
150/188
8:15
3:27
1:11:11
1:03
29:04
1:52:48
519
Denise
Lensmire
F45-49
256
9/14
106/179
9:02
3:09
1:05:46
1:38
33:32
1:52:58
182
Melissa
Groom
F30-34
257
20/35
107/179
8:32
2:14
1:02:52
2:38
36:45
1:52:59
501
Matthew
Holl
M40-44
258
23/25
151/188
10:48
3:03
1:11:03
1:56
26:24
1:53:01
101
Aaron
Roeseler
M20-24
259
10/12
152/188
11:30
3:43
1:10:14
0:45
27:14
1:53:14
282
Dustin
Stiloski
M20-24
260
11/12
153/188
11:32
3:28
1:06:49
1:42
29:47
1:53:16
172
Jameson
Foster
M30-34
261
17/21
154/188
8:46
2:08
1:08:10
0:52
33:28
1:53:22
416
Kristen
Riegert
F35-39
262
17/27
108/179
10:35
1:53
1:04:17
1:27
35:20
1:53:23
36
Aimee
Braatz
F45-49
263
10/14
109/179
8:06
2:14
1:02:04
2:36
38:38
1:53:31
408
Gary
Page
M65-69
264
4/5
155/188
11:04
2:47
1:02:44
1:55
37:02
1:53:36
259
Frank
Redovich
M50-54
265
12/13
156/188
11:35
4:28
1:00:38
1:17
36:21
1:54:06
402
Amy
Muehlbach
F30-34
266
21/35
110/179
12:08
3:20
1:03:14
1:07
34:26
1:54:07
506
Steve
Johnson
M55-59
267
6/8
157/188
6:23
1:11
1:14:25
1:46
31:37
1:54:15
309
Shannon
Dunne
F25-29
268
12/21
111/179
13:08
2:36
1:06:13
1:53
30:45
1:54:23
474
Jennifer
Ehrhardt
F40-44
269
21/29
112/179
10:31
3:34
1:02:30
2:49
35:24
1:54:35
293
Maryann
Walbert
F25-29
270
13/21
113/179
8:52
2:12
1:07:55
1:17
34:27
1:54:42
383
Nate
Leaders
M40-44
271
24/25
158/188
10:53
2:48
1:06:47
3:39
30:48
1:54:43
49
Sarah
Fotsch
F20-24
272
13/18
114/179
9:17
2:38
1:10:05
1:00
32:01
1:54:48
277
Cass
Sowa
M60-64
273
7/9
159/188
10:10
4:25
1:04:07
2:46
33:45
1:55:05
455
Patty
Bakke
F45-49
274
11/14
115/179
9:47
2:12
1:02:33
2:21
38:29
1:55:13
362
Chantel
Hasman
F40-44
275
22/29
116/179
12:11
2:37
1:06:50
1:43
32:02
1:55:16
497
Jessica
Heller
F35-39
276
18/27
117/179
8:11
1:45
1:05:37
1:39
38:22
1:55:25
214
Drew
Kellman
M16-19
277
10/10
160/188
7:08
2:28
1:10:59
0:49
34:24
1:55:34
440
Robbyn
Tuinstra
F40-44
278
23/29
118/179
10:44
4:40
1:08:19
2:29
29:52
1:55:49
604
Pachel
Kavanaugh
F30-34
279
22/35
119/179
10:07
3:01
1:09:18
1:39
32:16
1:56:08
467
Kimberly
Christensen
F50-54
280
6/9
120/179
9:59
3:03
1:04:25
3:22
36:13
1:56:21
176
Mitchel
Galizia
M30-34
281
18/21
161/188
8:47
5:11
1:12:12
1:27
28:52
1:56:21
370
Kristin
Huard
F30-34
282
23/35
121/179
8:55
2:48
1:08:46
1:48
34:22
1:56:25
523
John
Maniaci
M65-69
283
5/5
162/188
8:47
2:59
1:08:45
1:47
34:21
1:56:26
54
Rebecca
Hardgrove
F40-44
284
24/29
122/179
11:46
3:15
1:07:48
1:03
32:51
1:56:36
308
Patrick
Darrough
M25-29
285
24/29
163/188
12:07
3:41
1:11:20
1:32
28:18
1:56:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
489
Ella
Gullickson
F01-15
286
3/6
123/179
11:21
2:58
1:06:50
1:04
35:14
1:57:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after