Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1022
Kimberly
Orear
F4044
1140
70/85
623/791
51:15.39
16:33
1127
Anna
Smith
F1519
1141
41/46
624/791
51:23.44
16:35
8083
Mandy
Evers
F4044
1142
71/85
625/791
51:23.47
16:35
1126
Jenifer
Smith
F4044
1143
72/85
626/791
51:26.59
16:36
34
Lisa
Lucas
F4549
1144
54/65
627/791
51:30.50
16:37
891
Agatha
Wells
F09UN
1145
32/37
628/791
51:30.98
16:38
258
Kelsey
Harrington
F2024
1146
55/64
629/791
51:31.68
16:38
259
Lucas
Harrington
M2024
1147
29/35
518/603
51:31.87
16:38
1121
Jon
Antel
M2024
1148
30/35
519/603
51:33.69
16:38
1017
Paige
Klein
F5559
1149
25/39
630/791
51:37.48
16:40
629
Gena
Patton
F5054
1150
37/47
631/791
51:43.12
16:42
1372
Leranie
Norris
F2024
1151
56/64
632/791
51:44.43
16:42
502
Ben
Choi
M3539
1152
41/45
520/603
51:46.38
16:43
501
Katie
Choi
F2529
1153
87/105
633/791
51:48.90
16:43
503
Mimi
Abbet
F6064
1154
22/38
634/791
51:50.29
16:44
886
William T
Horner
M5054
1155
40/46
521/603
51:59.08
16:47
887
Heather
Carver
F5054
1156
38/47
635/791
51:59.18
16:47
710
Katy
Reeder
F3034
1157
69/88
636/791
52:05.19
16:49
725
Elizabeth
Meyer
F1519
1158
42/46
637/791
52:05.21
16:49
724
Catherine
Meyer
F2529
1159
88/105
638/791
52:05.34
16:49
712
Nichole
Barber
F3539
1160
64/80
639/791
52:05.41
16:49
711
Nancy
Holland
F6064
1161
23/38
640/791
52:06.97
16:49
713
Ellen
Bedford
F3539
1162
65/80
641/791
52:07.27
16:49
890
Stephanie
Wells
F5054
1163
39/47
642/791
52:08.15
16:50
1248
Samantha
Cummings
F2529
1164
89/105
643/791
52:08.43
16:50
424
Sam
Rhoads
M2024
1165
31/35
522/603
52:08.87
16:50
420
Abby
Sterk
F2024
1166
57/64
644/791
52:10.90
16:50
421
Jim
Sterk
M6064
1167
15/20
523/603
52:12.14
16:51
82
Bristol
Gelina
F09UN
1168
33/37
645/791
52:25.78
16:55
80
Denise
Gelina
F4044
1169
73/85
646/791
52:30.13
16:57
561
Jim
Beck
M65UP
1170
10/12
524/603
52:38.56
16:59
568
Lance
Holmes
M2529
1171
54/64
525/603
52:40.65
17:00
664
Rhonda
Henstorf
F5559
1172
26/39
647/791
52:47.60
17:02
665
George
Henstorf
M5559
1173
31/41
526/603
52:49.97
17:03
1029
Monica
Salmons
F4549
1174
55/65
648/791
52:50.38
17:03
1030
Kevin
Salmons
M5559
1175
32/41
527/603
52:51.43
17:04
1233
Jon
Starke
M4549
1176
42/49
528/603
53:10.08
17:10
835
Mark
Unterschutz
M5054
1177
41/46
529/603
53:15.27
17:11
836
Michelle
Unterschutz
F4549
1178
56/65
649/791
53:15.86
17:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
708
Zachary
Group
M2024
1179
32/35
530/603
53:23.15
17:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after