Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Shamrock
5K Overall
Info
March 10, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
607
Michelle
Phillipo
F4549
38
2/18
15/108
28:44.02
9:15
703
Justin
Montoya
M4549
39
2/8
24/59
28:56.03
9:19
622
Michelle
Rosebrook
F4549
40
3/18
16/108
28:57.01
9:20
709
Ken
Blades
M4549
41
3/8
25/59
29:27.08
9:29
576
Quinn
Mainville
M5054
42
5/11
26/59
29:43.05
9:35
577
Romi
Mainville
F4044
43
2/8
17/108
29:43.07
9:35
677
Sharrie
Herbold
F4549
44
4/18
18/108
29:50.01
9:37
639
Aidan
Thorn
M1519
45
5/6
27/59
30:49
9:56
519
Rose
Buckner
F3539
46
2/15
19/108
30:57.04
9:58
623
Emma
Ryan
F3539
47
3/15
20/108
31:02.08
10:00
673
Anne
Greatwood
F1519
48
3/6
21/108
31:20.08
10:06
695
Wanley
Seydel
F4549
49
5/18
22/108
31:22
10:06
681
Margaret
Lara
F4549
50
6/18
23/108
31:22.03
10:06
691
Jill
Ritchie
F4549
51
7/18
24/108
31:22.04
10:06
608
Kari
Phillips
F4549
52
8/18
25/108
31:29.04
10:09
517
Melissa
Brundage
F3539
53
4/15
26/108
31:33.03
10:10
640
Wade
Thorn
M4549
54
4/8
28/59
31:34.03
10:10
574
Tony
Lyman
M3034
55
4/4
29/59
31:40.04
10:12
536
Kathy
Donde
F5054
56
2/17
27/108
31:42.08
10:13
634
Michael
Spinner
M2529
57
2/3
30/59
33:14.02
10:42
710
Donald
Blades
M5054
58
6/11
31/59
33:34.04
10:49
679
Alicia
Lancaster
F0114
59
1/5
28/108
33:38.03
10:50
680
Laura
Lancaster
F2024
60
3/4
29/108
33:42.05
10:51
667
Chris
Cook
M4549
61
5/8
32/59
34:03.02
10:58
523
Cassidy
Campbell
F1519
62
4/6
30/108
34:41.01
11:10
524
Jennifer
Campbell
F4044
63
3/8
31/108
34:57.03
11:16
706
Abby
Glaser
F3034
64
1/5
32/108
34:57.04
11:16
711
Serena
Strode
F0114
65
2/5
33/108
35:03.03
11:17
580
Liam
Mayers
M0114
66
8/11
33/59
35:08.07
11:19
549
Megan
Gilmore
F2529
67
5/7
34/108
36:24.03
11:44
725
Brittany
Monroe
F2529
68
6/7
35/108
36:46.06
11:51
551
Misty
Griesi
F3539
69
5/15
36/108
36:46.07
11:51
526
Richard
Childs
M4549
70
6/8
34/59
36:55.02
11:53
693
Nicole
Romine
F3034
71
2/5
37/108
39:15.01
12:39
694
Shawn
Romine
M3539
72
2/6
35/59
39:16.04
12:39
678
Tracy
Highburger
M5054
73
7/11
36/59
39:38.08
12:46
659
Darrell
Babcock
M5559
74
1/3
37/59
39:39.04
12:46
596
Ann
Mortenson
F5559
75
3/13
38/108
41:07.04
13:15
527
Shari
Childs
F5054
76
3/17
39/108
42:15.06
13:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
645
Colleen
Udey
F5559
77
4/13
40/108
42:18.04
13:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after