Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - The Circle
3.17 Mile Run
Info
May 17, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
event email:
Results Powered by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
509
Quentin
Francescon
M 55-59
1326
46/56
546/599
44:58
14:12
1451
Chuck
Spencef
M 55-59
1327
47/56
547/599
44:59
14:12
1758
Christina
Presley
F 30-34
1328
154/170
781/951
44:59
14:12
1771
Brandon
Spitz
M 35-39
1329
67/67
548/599
45:00
14:13
488
Sue
Flockenhaus
F 55-59
1330
37/53
782/951
45:03
14:14
445
Jason
Etter
M 45-49
1331
44/50
549/599
45:05
14:14
1209
Andrew
Pool
M 30-34
1332
74/83
550/599
45:11
14:16
1210
Michelle
Pool
F 35-39
1333
105/124
783/951
45:11
14:16
150
Kimberly
Bozell
F 40-44
1334
93/119
784/951
45:14
14:17
1541
Alyssa
Tolly
F 25-29
1335
151/170
785/951
45:16
14:17
446
Lissa
Evans
F 30-34
1336
155/170
786/951
45:16
14:17
270
Lisa
Contreras
F 35-39
1337
106/124
787/951
45:16
14:18
545
Jennifer
Gavin
F 40-44
1338
94/119
788/951
45:16
14:18
758
Michele
Jackson
F 40-44
1339
95/119
789/951
45:16
14:18
307
Karen
Crooks
F 55-59
1340
38/53
790/951
45:18
14:18
1439
Elisabeth
Solchik
F 35-39
1341
107/124
791/951
45:20
14:19
1485
Greg
Storen
M 55-59
1342
48/56
551/599
45:23
14:20
658
Nichole
Heilbron
F 35-39
1343
108/124
792/951
45:29
14:21
351
Amanda
Dehart
F 40-44
1344
96/119
793/951
45:29
14:22
1124
Karen
Noel
F 40-44
1345
97/119
794/951
45:33
14:23
706
Mark
Hollingsworth
M 60-64
1346
26/28
552/599
45:34
14:23
1125
Katherine
Noel
F 40-44
1347
98/119
795/951
45:35
14:23
525
Sarah
Fugarino
F 25-29
1348
152/170
796/951
45:37
14:24
945
Danny
Longerbone
M 60-64
1349
27/28
553/599
45:43
14:26
145
Carol
Bossingham
F 60-64
1350
19/29
797/951
45:43
14:26
193
Jeremy
Burmeister
M 30-34
1351
75/83
554/599
45:48
14:27
1058
Patrick
Miller
M 30-34
1352
76/83
555/599
45:50
14:28
400
Stephanie
Duncan
F 25-29
1353
153/170
798/951
45:51
14:28
1410
Kimberly
Slack
F 40-44
1354
99/119
799/951
45:55
14:30
569
Nate
Goodin
M 30-34
1355
77/83
556/599
45:57
14:30
684
Haley
Hill
F 30-34
1356
156/170
800/951
46:01
14:32
224
Jacquelyn
Chafey
F 30-34
1357
157/170
801/951
46:02
14:32
1175
Rebecca
Paulie
F 40-44
1358
100/119
802/951
46:04
14:33
1468
Laura
Steadham
F 60-64
1359
20/29
803/951
46:05
14:33
589
Kay
Greene
F 60-64
1360
21/29
804/951
46:05
14:33
1626
Wendy
Weigel-Timpany
F 45-49
1361
76/97
805/951
46:09
14:34
696
Jeffery
Hoeltke
M 55-59
1362
49/56
557/599
46:13
14:35
1827
Jade
Klene
M 16-19
1363
4/4
558/599
46:18
14:37
844
Chet
Klene
M 50-54
1364
64/72
559/599
46:18
14:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1687
Abigail
Wright
F 30-34
1365
158/170
806/951
46:19
14:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after