Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1035
Sara
Keith
F2024
729
23/64
247/708
28:25
9:10
962
Anthony
Beyer
M3539
730
59/80
490/725
28:25
9:10
957
Nancy
Russell
F3539
731
27/79
246/708
28:25
9:10
797
Miriam
Smith
F2024
732
21/64
243/708
28:25
9:10
284
Andrew
Sparks
M3539
733
60/80
501/725
28:26
9:11
466
Rick
Moyer
M5054
734
31/50
477/725
28:26
9:11
919
Lynne
Timmerman
F4549
735
22/78
241/708
28:26
9:11
231
David
Holtvoigt
M4549
736
62/93
494/725
28:26
9:11
1824
Walter
Caton
M75UP
737
1/5
469/725
28:26
9:11
1083
Kristy
Dickey
F2529
738
40/86
269/708
28:27
9:11
154
Jeffrey
Shellhammer
M3034
739
52/69
505/725
28:27
9:11
830
Elaine
Huber
F4044
740
33/92
238/708
28:28
9:11
847
Kris
Poeppelman
F3539
741
26/79
240/708
28:28
9:11
998
Jennie
Bertke
F2024
742
31/64
294/708
28:28
9:11
360
Patrick
Elliott
M4044
743
74/95
502/725
28:30
9:12
758
Becky
Mcdougal
F2529
744
30/86
233/708
28:30
9:12
709
Jamie
Foster
F1519
745
27/40
290/708
28:32
9:13
63
Emily
Beeman
F1014
746
37/75
253/708
28:32
9:13
153
Jamie
Schroeder
F2529
747
36/86
255/708
28:34
9:13
128
Michelle
Hester
F2529
748
37/86
256/708
28:35
9:13
705
Mary Kay
Eckhart
F4549
749
23/78
248/708
28:35
9:14
1853
Julia
Hall
F5054
750
11/50
260/708
28:35
9:14
755
Gary
Lucking
M4044
751
72/95
479/725
28:36
9:14
1667
George
Mychalczuk
M5054
752
32/50
484/725
28:36
9:14
977
William
Hoogsteden
M4549
753
66/93
524/725
28:36
9:14
1645
Jenny
Lucking
F2024
754
20/64
239/708
28:36
9:14
1127
Angela
Gantt
F2529
755
39/86
264/708
28:37
9:14
703
Dan
Eckhart
M4549
756
60/93
487/725
28:37
9:14
474
Terry
Pellegrino
M3034
757
47/69
480/725
28:38
9:15
1850
Ann
Ellis
F3539
758
28/79
254/708
28:38
9:15
852
Rose
Schmiesing
F4044
759
35/92
251/708
28:40
9:15
316
Terrie
Bodine
F2529
760
38/86
258/708
28:41
9:15
798
Shon
Smith
M2529
761
32/40
493/725
28:41
9:15
380
Gary
Gottschlich
M5559
762
23/38
513/725
28:42
9:16
10
Tana
Hoyman
F5054
763
12/50
262/708
28:42
9:16
1003
Joe
Gibson
M5054
764
30/50
476/725
28:45
9:17
1103
Joseph
Puchala
M
765
6/9
508/725
28:45
9:17
1027
Jen
Klosterman
F3034
766
36/90
267/708
28:45
9:17
1014
Amanda
Lakatos
F2024
767
24/64
268/708
28:46
9:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1026
David
Klosterman
M3034
768
53/69
506/725
28:46
9:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after