Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2 Mile
Boys Individuals
Boys Team Scores
Girls Individuals
Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
461
McKenna
Reed
F1014
418
30/32
168/343
1:11:44.06
11:33
510
Karla
Delgado
F4549
419
18/46
169/343
1:11:45.05
11:33
345
Jan
Brandt
M7074
420
8/16
251/343
1:11:52
11:34
588
Adam
Knight
M4044
421
19/22
252/343
1:11:54.01
11:35
290
John
Kaneshiro
M7579
422
4/10
253/343
1:12:08.07
11:37
197
Tyler
Nestor
M3034
423
16/25
254/343
1:12:18.09
11:39
396
Kenneth
Hansen
M3034
424
17/25
255/343
1:12:19.06
11:39
67
Sarah
Rodgers
F3539
425
23/38
170/343
1:12:27.08
11:40
230
Charlotte
Pierce
F6064
426
6/20
171/343
1:12:28
11:40
321
Jennifer
Knight
F4549
427
19/46
172/343
1:12:31.06
11:41
555
Tiffany
Olson
F4549
428
20/46
173/343
1:12:33.06
11:41
428
Gabriela
Brandao
F1519
429
14/16
174/343
1:12:47.04
11:43
445
Chuyao
Chen
F1519
430
15/16
175/343
1:13:01.08
11:46
150
Michael
Boyle
M7074
431
9/16
256/343
1:13:03.06
11:46
694
Maggie
Shaughnessy
F2529
432
20/29
176/343
1:13:13.03
11:48
373
Jeanne
Gilmore
F4549
433
21/46
177/343
1:13:15
11:48
576
Natalie
Horning Edgar
F5559
434
11/30
178/343
1:13:26.01
11:50
541
Leslie
Terry
F4044
435
15/29
179/343
1:13:33.02
11:51
579
Caitlin
Day
F4549
436
22/46
180/343
1:13:33.04
11:51
91
Ronda
Tew
F4044
437
16/29
181/343
1:13:42.07
11:52
70
Jemma
Santos
F3034
438
17/30
182/343
1:13:52.05
11:54
26
Alessa
Karlin
F3034
439
18/30
183/343
1:14:05.02
11:56
511
Chloe
Danielson
F2529
440
21/29
184/343
1:14:16
11:58
11
Kimbrie
Wagner
F3034
441
19/30
185/343
1:14:33.06
12:00
609
Barbara
Gimlin
F5559
442
12/30
186/343
1:14:34.03
12:01
674
Cherina
Cordell
F2529
443
22/29
187/343
1:14:42.02
12:02
74
Michael
Knight
M5054
444
17/25
257/343
1:14:43.04
12:02
292
Rachel
Stappler, Pa-C
F4044
445
17/29
188/343
1:14:44.02
12:02
73
Jennifer
Lyons
F4044
446
18/29
189/343
1:14:48.07
12:03
37
Valorie
Lambson
F1014
447
31/32
190/343
1:15:01.04
12:05
569
Bethany
Clanton
F2024
448
11/18
191/343
1:15:02.02
12:05
568
Jaxum
Spencer
M3034
449
18/25
258/343
1:15:02.06
12:05
221
Ashley
Zender
F3539
450
24/38
192/343
1:15:05.01
12:06
239
Kara
Potts
F2529
451
23/29
193/343
1:15:07.09
12:06
470
Jamie
Wright
F3034
452
20/30
194/343
1:15:20.07
12:08
276
Katie
Halstead
F4549
453
23/46
195/343
1:15:37.07
12:11
263
Rachel
Swieck
F4549
454
24/46
196/343
1:15:54.08
12:14
606
Athony
Kenyon
M7074
455
10/16
259/343
1:16:00.01
12:14
307
Tiffany
Robertson
F3034
456
21/30
197/343
1:16:11
12:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
366
Shelby
Case
M5054
457
18/25
260/343
1:16:15.03
12:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after