Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1552
Caitlin
Neher
F 15-19
991
5/7
430/551
2:24:11
11:00
1271
Victor
Shumskiy
M 50-54
992
65/75
562/657
2:24:34
11:02
1204
Ann
Martin
F 45-49
993
50/63
431/551
2:24:39
11:02
436
Will
Seay
M 50-54
994
66/75
563/657
2:24:43
11:03
497
Michelle
Urberg
F 35-39
995
85/96
432/551
2:24:47
11:03
256
Abhishek
Jha
M 35-39
996
91/108
564/657
2:24:51
11:03
585
Lexi
Becker
F 25-29
997
62/75
433/551
2:25:02
11:04
586
Daniel
Brutocao
M 30-34
998
72/84
565/657
2:25:02
11:04
1283
Brian
Hutchison
M 60-64
999
24/31
566/657
2:25:22
11:06
238
Kristian
Campbell
M 30-34
1000
73/84
567/657
2:25:24
11:06
468
Dawn
Nicks
F 40-44
1001
75/101
434/551
2:25:28
11:06
82
Arthur
Robertson
M 50-54
1002
67/75
568/657
2:26:09
11:09
411
Maggie
McKnight
F 45-49
1003
51/63
435/551
2:26:18
11:10
1275
Adam
Santala
M 25-29
1004
59/65
569/657
2:26:21
11:10
15
Teck
Chu
M 40-44
1005
87/96
570/657
2:26:24
11:11
491
Robyn
Lam
F 35-39
1006
86/96
436/551
2:26:24
11:11
362
Sara
Rosenblad
F 40-44
1007
76/101
437/551
2:26:25
11:11
14
Yvette
Low
F 40-44
1008
77/101
438/551
2:26:26
11:11
103
Mary
Evenson
F 35-39
1009
87/96
439/551
2:26:30
11:11
92
Duane R.
Johnson
M 60-64
1010
25/31
571/657
2:26:52
11:13
378
Sathishkumar
Eswaran
M 35-39
1011
92/108
572/657
2:26:56
11:13
279
Tracee
Romine
F 40-44
1012
78/101
440/551
2:27:07
11:14
844
Vishal
Singh
M 35-39
1013
93/108
573/657
2:27:08
11:14
557
Alexandria
McCarthy
F 20-24
1014
24/31
441/551
2:27:26
11:15
704
Amanda
Welch
F 30-34
1015
73/83
442/551
2:27:32
11:16
1350
Lisa
Reid
F 50-54
1016
38/49
443/551
2:27:36
11:16
1200
Toni
Osotio
F 50-54
1017
39/49
444/551
2:27:45
11:17
856
Jacqueline
Leach
F 30-34
1018
74/83
445/551
2:27:45
11:17
1522
Axel
MacE
M 50-54
1019
68/75
574/657
2:27:54
11:17
8
Gengshu
Zhang
F 45-49
1020
52/63
446/551
2:27:58
11:18
1162
Catherine
Cornwall
F 50-54
1021
40/49
447/551
2:28:13
11:19
1213
John
Zeigler
M 25-29
1022
60/65
575/657
2:28:20
11:19
322
Steve
Borseth
M 40-44
1023
88/96
576/657
2:28:29
11:20
432
Rose
Castro
F 55-59
1024
18/27
448/551
2:28:34
11:20
1356
Caden
Schreuder
F 14 UN
1025
2/2
449/551
2:28:34
11:20
46
Katie
Casgrain
F 25-29
1026
63/75
450/551
2:28:34
11:20
1355
Jeanne
Schreuder
F 45-49
1027
53/63
451/551
2:28:34
11:20
1373
Mark D
Anderson
M 65-69
1028
14/16
577/657
2:28:35
11:21
228
Christine
Barmes
F 40-44
1029
79/101
452/551
2:28:55
11:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1044
Dawn
Reyes
F 45-49
1030
54/63
453/551
2:29:00
11:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after