Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
HTC Turkey Trot Portland
5K
Info
November 27, 2019 in Portland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Walking Relay
Running Relay
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
2573
Kimberlee
Thornton
F2529
49
4/77
10/1065
19:22:03
20:57.03
6:45
1112
Rodney
Watts
M2529
50
5/44
40/589
19:22:05
20:57.04
6:45
1964
Brock
Vriesman
M3034
51
8/79
41/589
19:23:55
20:57.09
6:45
2604
Elaine
Apaza
F2024
52
2/57
11/1065
19:22:30
21:01.04
6:46
2530
Thomas
Bush
M4044
53
6/77
42/589
19:22:22
21:03.07
6:47
2168
Britton
Hackney
M1315
54
1/39
43/589
19:22:19
21:04.04
6:47
1714
Riley
Plummer
M1619
55
8/31
44/589
19:22:20
21:05.02
6:48
1341
Jeff
Hartley
M3034
56
9/79
45/589
19:23:20
21:20.02
6:53
2227
David
Pearson
M1315
57
2/39
46/589
19:22:35
21:22.02
6:53
1782
Angie
Chiodo
F3034
58
2/145
12/1065
19:22:36
21:23.03
6:54
1838
Abby
Conn
F1619
59
1/30
13/1065
19:26:02
21:28.07
6:55
1662
Johnson
Lee
M3034
60
10/79
47/589
19:22:51
21:39.02
6:59
1663
Vino
Chen-Lee
F2529
61
5/77
14/1065
19:22:52
21:39.08
6:59
2607
Nathan
Lauruhn
M0112
62
3/39
48/589
19:22:53
21:40.07
6:59
1816
Pete
Kageler
M4044
63
7/77
49/589
19:22:57
21:45.04
7:01
2477
Matt
Wolff
M6064
64
2/20
50/589
19:23:35
21:50
7:02
2534
James
Wilkerson
M3034
65
11/79
51/589
19:23:10
21:53
7:03
1100
Kara
Batdorff
F2529
66
6/77
15/1065
19:23:13
22:04.07
7:07
1632
Kevin
Hutchison
M4044
67
8/77
52/589
19:23:46
22:05.05
7:07
1844
Jayrome
Udani Manguino
M1619
68
9/31
53/589
19:23:44
22:05.07
7:07
1243
Zachary
Bruneau
M1619
69
10/31
54/589
19:23:24
22:07.08
7:08
2511
Emily
Thompson
F1619
70
2/30
16/1065
19:23:37
22:08.08
7:08
2476
Chase
Lund
M2024
71
7/24
55/589
19:23:37
22:23
7:13
1532
Patrick
Collins
M4549
72
3/52
56/589
19:29:07
22:27.07
7:14
2581
Justin
Anthony
M2529
73
6/44
57/589
19:23:48
22:31.02
7:15
2542
Sam
Brown
M1315
74
3/39
58/589
19:23:41
22:32.07
7:16
2145
Daniel
Catchpole
M5054
75
1/51
59/589
19:23:50
22:32.09
7:16
1222
Michael
Bruneau
M4549
76
4/52
60/589
19:23:51
22:33.01
7:16
1355
Heather
Bush
F4549
77
1/134
17/1065
19:23:59
22:41.02
7:19
1109
Jeremy
Adams
M4044
78
9/77
61/589
19:23:55
22:41.03
7:19
1340
Sage
Bouthillette
M1315
79
4/39
62/589
19:24:47
22:42.09
7:19
1435
Adan
Rios
M1315
80
5/39
63/589
19:23:59
22:46.05
7:20
2130
Michael
Gray
M1315
81
6/39
64/589
19:24:48
22:48.09
7:21
1733
Jessica
Bannon
F2529
82
7/77
18/1065
19:24:07
22:51.05
7:22
1731
Seth
Hamer
M4044
83
10/77
65/589
19:24:04
22:53.01
7:22
2276
Jaime
Rodden
F2024
84
3/57
19/1065
19:24:18
22:56.05
7:24
2040
Eric
Stone
M5054
85
2/51
66/589
19:24:28
23:00
7:25
1512
Connor
Crum
M0112
86
4/39
67/589
19:24:10
23:00.02
7:25
1942
Doug
Campbell
M5054
87
3/51
68/589
19:25:05
23:02.09
7:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
2102
Amanda
Holt
F3034
88
3/145
20/1065
19:24:31
23:03.05
7:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after