Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Shamrock
5K Overall
Info
March 10, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
691
Jill
Ritchie
F4549
51
7/18
24/108
31:22.04
10:06
608
Kari
Phillips
F4549
52
8/18
25/108
31:29.04
10:09
517
Melissa
Brundage
F3539
53
4/15
26/108
31:33.03
10:10
640
Wade
Thorn
M4549
54
4/8
28/59
31:34.03
10:10
574
Tony
Lyman
M3034
55
4/4
29/59
31:40.04
10:12
536
Kathy
Donde
F5054
56
2/17
27/108
31:42.08
10:13
634
Michael
Spinner
M2529
57
2/3
30/59
33:14.02
10:42
710
Donald
Blades
M5054
58
6/11
31/59
33:34.04
10:49
679
Alicia
Lancaster
F0114
59
1/5
28/108
33:38.03
10:50
680
Laura
Lancaster
F2024
60
3/4
29/108
33:42.05
10:51
667
Chris
Cook
M4549
61
5/8
32/59
34:03.02
10:58
523
Cassidy
Campbell
F1519
62
4/6
30/108
34:41.01
11:10
524
Jennifer
Campbell
F4044
63
3/8
31/108
34:57.03
11:16
706
Abby
Glaser
F3034
64
1/5
32/108
34:57.04
11:16
711
Serena
Strode
F0114
65
2/5
33/108
35:03.03
11:17
580
Liam
Mayers
M0114
66
8/11
33/59
35:08.07
11:19
549
Megan
Gilmore
F2529
67
5/7
34/108
36:24.03
11:44
725
Brittany
Monroe
F2529
68
6/7
35/108
36:46.06
11:51
551
Misty
Griesi
F3539
69
5/15
36/108
36:46.07
11:51
526
Richard
Childs
M4549
70
6/8
34/59
36:55.02
11:53
693
Nicole
Romine
F3034
71
2/5
37/108
39:15.01
12:39
694
Shawn
Romine
M3539
72
2/6
35/59
39:16.04
12:39
678
Tracy
Highburger
M5054
73
7/11
36/59
39:38.08
12:46
659
Darrell
Babcock
M5559
74
1/3
37/59
39:39.04
12:46
596
Ann
Mortenson
F5559
75
3/13
38/108
41:07.04
13:15
527
Shari
Childs
F5054
76
3/17
39/108
42:15.06
13:37
645
Colleen
Udey
F5559
77
4/13
40/108
42:18.04
13:38
724
Ben
Kunz
M3539
78
3/6
38/59
42:49.02
13:47
518
Sharon
Bruns
F5054
79
4/17
41/108
43:25.08
13:59
615
Leah
Riordan
F5054
80
5/17
42/108
45:02
14:30
692
Lucia
Rodriguez
F3539
81
6/15
43/108
45:03.06
14:31
690
Leah
Priest
F4044
82
4/8
44/108
45:46.09
14:45
513
Chris
Bowling
M2529
83
3/3
39/59
46:23.08
14:56
584
Carole
Mee
F5054
84
6/17
45/108
46:28.06
14:58
674
Heidi
Grigsby
F4549
85
9/18
46/108
46:32.07
14:59
543
Jennie
Ford
F4549
86
10/18
47/108
46:33.01
14:59
603
Laurel
Olheiser
F6064
87
1/2
48/108
46:59.01
15:08
591
Marilyn
Miller
F6569
88
1/1
49/108
47:34
15:19
589
Don
Miller
M7074
89
1/1
40/59
47:38.03
15:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
631
Sarah
Slater
F3539
90
7/15
50/108
48:09.09
15:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after