Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1994
Steven
Ullrich
M4549
461
37/101
316/853
25:30
8:14
174
Mike
Baldridge
M4549
462
41/101
367/853
25:30
8:14
1378
John M
Mehrman
M2529
463
36/69
362/853
25:30
8:14
709
Erik
Flesburg
M1014
464
54/105
311/853
25:31
8:14
965
Kathy
Hicks
F5559
465
1/39
99/1064
25:32
8:15
1424
Theresa
Moll
F2024
466
17/92
153/1064
25:34
8:15
1060
Jason Patric
Jones
M2024
467
22/46
301/853
25:34
8:15
2712
Jim
Larson
M6064
468
8/25
305/853
25:34
8:15
430
Tracy
Clark
F3539
469
13/151
104/1064
25:34
8:15
744
Tracy
Fujimura
F1014
470
27/107
140/1064
25:34
8:15
1309
Soni
Marker
F4044
471
11/114
117/1064
25:35
8:15
2602
Steven
Vordenberg
M3539
472
23/82
295/853
25:36
8:16
128
Mark
Anderson
M4044
473
40/105
313/853
25:36
8:16
891
Carl
Harris
M4549
474
35/101
294/853
25:37
8:16
1117
Cindy
Keys
F4044
475
8/114
113/1064
25:37
8:16
597
Denis
Dirscherl
M7074
476
1/5
293/853
25:37
8:16
980
Colleen
Hochwalt
F4044
477
9/114
115/1064
25:37
8:16
475
Tobie
Cook
F2529
478
28/138
177/1064
25:37
8:16
890
Laura
Harris
F4549
479
8/95
106/1064
25:37
8:16
1315
Robert
Marshall
M1519
480
45/71
375/853
25:38
8:16
693
Kevin
Finnigin
M2529
481
34/69
349/853
25:38
8:16
1467
Kelly
Nadean
F3034
482
19/124
166/1064
25:39
8:17
2313
Emma
Wise
F1014
483
25/107
132/1064
25:40
8:17
1747
Aaron
Schmidt
M3034
484
26/71
322/853
25:41
8:17
628
Julie
Duffy
F3539
485
15/151
114/1064
25:44
8:18
1024
Jr
Jackson
M5559
486
11/44
370/853
25:44
8:18
2136
Denise
Wright
F3539
487
19/151
148/1064
25:46
8:19
1754
Joe
Schubert
M4044
488
51/105
401/853
25:46
8:19
259
Katie
Bishop
F1014
489
28/107
146/1064
25:47
8:19
2464
Scott
Beeson
M3539
490
33/82
374/853
25:47
8:19
1872
Jessica Nico
Stanton
F1014
491
22/107
119/1064
25:47
8:19
1072
Thomas
Jones
M4549
492
39/101
324/853
25:47
8:19
448
Erin
Code
F1519
493
16/64
170/1064
25:48
8:20
1859
Michelle
Spehr
F1014
494
30/107
158/1064
25:48
8:20
258
Kyle
Bishop
M1014
495
58/105
342/853
25:48
8:20
1822
Dave
Slaubaugh
M3539
496
28/82
357/853
25:49
8:20
447
Brian E
Code
M4549
497
43/101
381/853
25:49
8:20
2466
Cheryl
Ross
F5054
498
3/64
121/1064
25:51
8:21
1536
Beth
Osswald
F1519
499
18/64
174/1064
25:52
8:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
487
Amber
Cordonnier
F2024
500
13/92
131/1064
25:54
8:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after