Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Truffle Shuffle
4M
Info
February 10, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
641
Kyle
Reardon
M3034
22
2/4
17/55
30:45.07
7:42
505
David
Elliott
M7074
23
1/1
18/55
30:52.06
7:44
503
Karen
Edmonds
F4044
24
2/9
6/92
30:58.06
7:45
529
Drew
Gottfried
M3034
25
3/4
19/55
31:03.09
7:46
831
John
Hall
M6064
26
2/5
20/55
31:48.02
7:58
642
Samantha
Reardon
F2529
27
1/9
7/92
32:04.03
8:02
759
Katrina
Stewart
F4549
28
2/12
8/92
32:46.09
8:12
570
Jacob
Krumdieck
M3034
29
4/4
21/55
33:14.06
8:19
438
Ian
Appow
M2529
30
2/2
22/55
33:23.04
8:21
499
Philip
Dodson
M3539
31
3/7
23/55
33:27.04
8:22
704
Zack
Van Loon
M2024
32
2/4
24/55
33:31.04
8:23
713
Dion
Wells
M5054
33
3/6
25/55
33:39.02
8:25
690
Doris
Tai
F6064
34
1/7
9/92
33:53.06
8:29
824
Celeste
Kuta
F6064
35
2/7
10/92
34:09
8:33
464
Teresa
Bowen
F5559
36
1/5
11/92
34:12.01
8:34
606
Rochelle
Monson
F4549
37
3/12
12/92
35:27
8:52
536
Isabella
Harker
F1115
38
1/1
13/92
36:10
9:03
667
Nicola
Shaddon
F3539
39
2/9
14/92
36:12.02
9:04
530
Kayla
Gottfried
F3034
40
2/19
15/92
36:15.05
9:04
675
Susan
Staffel
F6569
41
1/5
16/92
36:19.06
9:05
702
Nicole
Turpin
F3034
42
3/19
17/92
36:37.05
9:10
787
Daniel
Dusek
M5054
43
4/6
26/55
36:46
9:12
780
Paul
Wanke
M6064
44
3/5
27/55
36:54.03
9:14
501
Chris
Dotson
M3539
45
4/7
28/55
36:55.09
9:14
490
Renee
Cuffe
F6064
46
3/7
18/92
36:56.01
9:15
647
Dawn
Richards
F5054
47
1/6
19/92
36:58.09
9:15
604
Ian
Miller
M1115
48
3/3
29/55
37:10.05
9:18
531
Stephanie
Gray
F4044
49
3/9
20/92
37:14.07
9:19
694
Kay
Thomas
F3034
50
4/19
21/92
37:19.03
9:20
685
Jerry
Stromme
M5559
51
2/4
30/55
37:21.09
9:21
775
Jennifer
Hess
F6064
52
4/7
22/92
37:25.06
9:22
577
Solange
Mainard
F3034
53
5/19
23/92
37:29.08
9:23
455
Lauren
Beard
F4044
54
4/9
24/92
37:42
9:26
454
Brice
Beard
M4044
55
3/6
31/55
37:42.06
9:26
703
Jessi
Unger
F2529
56
2/9
25/92
37:55.05
9:29
583
Oscar
Martinez
M4549
57
2/5
32/55
38:10.01
9:33
582
Nicole
Martinez
F3034
58
6/19
26/92
38:10.07
9:33
506
Shine
Emelio
F4549
59
4/12
27/92
38:10.09
9:33
624
Alma
Perales
F3539
60
3/9
28/92
38:11.01
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
581
Hayden
Martinez
M2024
61
3/4
33/55
38:11.09
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after