Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
344
Carma
Berry
F 20-24
2903
201/525
1116/3974
57:15
49:37
9:56
967
James
Cross
M 25-29
2904
176/286
1788/3342
50:56
49:37
9:56
4853
Daniel
Wilhelm
M 30-34
2905
189/282
1789/3342
51:47
49:37
9:56
5071
Bryce
Addeo
M 15-19
2906
256/359
1790/3342
53:17
49:38
9:56
4488
Andrew
Thomas
M 20-24
2907
214/324
1791/3342
57:15
49:38
9:56
6845
Elizabeth
Striebel
F 60-64
2908
7/90
1117/3974
52:24
49:38
9:56
563
Missi
Brown
F 45-49
2909
80/302
1118/3974
54:14
49:39
9:56
7791
Chelsea
Buechler
F 25-29
2910
137/418
1119/3974
54:12
49:39
9:56
5152
Chance
Baxter
M 15-19
2911
257/359
1792/3342
57:15
49:40
9:56
7247
Andrew
MacKie
M 55-59
2912
106/204
1793/3342
55:03
49:40
9:56
2199
Amy
Johnson
ATHENA
2913
40/438
1120/3974
55:46
49:40
9:56
4002
Victoria
Schwendiman
F 35-39
2914
114/331
1121/3974
54:14
49:40
9:56
2944
Tom
McMurtry
M 60-64
2915
52/151
1794/3342
54:14
49:40
9:56
3946
Teri
Schmidt
F 40-44
2916
82/288
1122/3974
52:26
49:41
9:57
6400
Ryan
Nichols
M 15-19
2917
258/359
1795/3342
53:00
49:41
9:57
6399
Patricia
Nichols
F 55-59
2918
25/180
1123/3974
53:00
49:42
9:57
3823
Barbara
Ross
ATHENA
2919
41/438
1124/3974
56:03
49:43
9:57
2840
Stephanie
Mason
F 15-19
2920
165/434
1125/3974
51:33
49:43
9:57
3313
Lisa
Oakley
F 35-39
2921
115/331
1126/3974
56:31
49:43
9:57
362
Robert
Bidwell
M 25-29
2922
177/286
1796/3342
57:08
49:44
9:57
6872
Molly
Swisher
F 15-19
2923
166/434
1127/3974
50:57
49:44
9:57
477
Mark
Boytim
CLYDE A
2924
86/224
1797/3342
53:16
49:44
9:57
4173
Bethany
Smith
F 25-29
2925
138/418
1128/3974
57:57
49:44
9:57
2548
Michelle
Lamusga
F 25-29
2926
139/418
1129/3974
55:13
49:44
9:57
6245
Joseph
Mauro
M 35-39
2927
135/211
1798/3342
50:15
49:44
9:57
1390
Sarah
Ford
F 25-29
2928
140/418
1130/3974
55:13
49:44
9:57
2272
Jimmy
Journell
CLYDE B
2929
28/181
1799/3342
50:15
49:44
9:57
4136
Cathy
Simmons
F 45-49
2930
81/302
1131/3974
54:51
49:45
9:57
2500
Liz
Kuhn
F 40-44
2931
83/288
1132/3974
54:52
49:45
9:57
7200
Megan
Hinkle
F 15-19
2932
167/434
1133/3974
59:50
49:45
9:57
6618
Peyton
Rodebeck
M 12-14
2933
101/173
1800/3342
54:31
49:45
9:57
2189
Abbigayle
Johns
F 15-19
2934
168/434
1134/3974
52:39
49:46
9:58
6099
Chris
Laatz
M 12-14
2935
102/173
1801/3342
52:34
49:46
9:58
3493
Aaron
Pohl
CLYDE B
2936
29/181
1802/3342
56:00
49:46
9:58
2436
Phil
Kocher
M 65-69
2937
28/80
1803/3342
50:04
49:46
9:58
2608
Brad
Lefeld
M 25-29
2938
178/286
1804/3342
54:02
49:47
9:58
6986
Sierra
Weeks
F 12-14
2939
72/195
1135/3974
52:02
49:47
9:58
8122
Thomas
Katai
M 15-19
2940
259/359
1805/3342
52:40
49:47
9:58
634
Lauren
Burling
F 20-24
2941
202/525
1136/3974
54:52
49:47
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1195
Michael
Dursch
CLYDE A
2942
87/224
1806/3342
56:08
49:47
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after